click here to read what hedz are sayin' (comments) below
(written circa 1997)

YES, THE BOULE' IZ IN YOUR TOWN!

**This is the Roster up until 1994**
If anyone has a more current list, please forward to us here.


#1 ALPHA - Philadelphia, PA (5/4/04)
(Founder)
Henry McKee Minton, PhD, (F)Edwin Clarence Howard, PhD, (F)Eugene T. Henson, PhD, (F)Algernon Brashear Howard, PhD, (F)Robert Jones Abele, PhD, (F)Richard John Warrick, PhD George A. Alexander, Floyd William Alston, Bernard E. Anderson, Robert L. Archie, Jr, Nolan N. Atkinson, Jr Esq, Nolan N. Atkinson, Sr, Robert Ellison Baker, (Mrs) James A. Batts, Jr, Samuel P. Beard, Jr, Earle Lacour Bradford, Jr., John L. Braxton, William H. Brown, III, Esq, Winston M. Bryant, Jr, Allen E. Chandler, Melvin J. Chisum, MD, (Mrs) Leroy M. Christopher, Louis P. Clark, Jay P. Clifford, Maurice C. Clifford, Edward S. Cooper, Horace A. Davenport, Andrew J., Delgado, Hart M. Dixon, Peter Alfred Dual, Walter R. Edmunds, James Tyrone Giles, Richard G. Gilmore, W. Wilson Goode, Clifford Scott Green, Charles M. Greene, James F. Hamlet, William J. Harvey, III, Theodore F. Hawkins, A. Leon Higginbotham, Esq., (Mrs) Edward E. Holloway, Hiliary H. Holloway, Esq., Romeo A. Horton, David W. Huggins, Deurward L. Hughes, Leon Johnson, Jr., Theodore E. Jones, Theodore E. Jones, Edgar Jackson, III, Julian F. King, Esq., Rotan Edward Lee, Christopher A. Lewis, Esq., (Mrs) John R. Logan, Jr., Walter P. Lomax, Jr., Charles Lutha Poindexter, Robert L. Poindexter, Malcolm Pryor, (Mrs) James P. Ramsey, Louis L. Redding, Esq., (Mrs) James H. Robinson, Christopher M. Roulhac, Jr., (Mrs) Stephen R. Stanford, Arthur Lee Stokes, (Mrs) Wilbur H. Strickland, (Mrs) Daniel B. Taylor, Jr., John W. Thomas, Jr., Marshall D. Vaughters, M. Lorenzo Walker, Bernard S. Watson, (Mrs) Bascom S. Waugh, James W. West, James S. White, (Mrs) O. Wilson Winters, Elmer Young, Jr.

#2 BETA - Chicago, IL (7/19/07)
William W. Ashley, Lerone Bennet, Jr, Henry Claxton Binford, Alvin J. Boutte, James E. Bowman, William Brazley, James. C. Bruce, Jason Bruce, Clark Burris, Manford Byrd, Jr., Wayne Edward Carey, Esq., Clinton Wallace Chapman, Gomez Charleston, Walter H. Clark, Milton O. Davis, Lester J. Dugas, Jr., Rene Martin Earles, Lucius Chism Earles, III, Erwin A. France, Craig Michael Gardner, Edward George Gardner, Frank William Gardner Glenn Paul Gardner, Harry HC. Gibson, Truman K. Gibson, Jr., Esq., Kenneth Elijah Glover, Reynaldo P. Glover, Esq., (Mrs) Wendell E. Green, H. Ernest Hardaway, (Mrs) G. Lamar Harrison, Odell Hicks, Jr., Edsel Kenneth Hudson, Vernon D. Jarrett, (Mrs) William Robert Jarrett, Gary S. Jefferson, Ronald N. Jefferson, George E. Johnson, John H. Johnson, Michael P. Johnson, James E. Jones, (Mrs) Sidney A. Jones, Theodore A. Jones, LE. Keith, David Andrew Kelly, Esq., Andre R. King, A. Paul Knott, Jr., John O. Lewis, (Mrs) Julian H. Lewis, Robert E. Lewis, William Thomas Love, (Mrs) Gamaliel L. Parsons, (Mrs) Cecil A. Partee, Maurice Rabb, Earl W. Renfroe, James Reynolds, Jr., Jonathan A. Rodgers, John W. Rogers, Jr., Charles J. Runner, Anderson M. Schweich, J. Wendell Smith, Kenneth B. Smith, Sr., (Mrs) Roger R. Spencer, CS. Spivey, Jr., (Mrs) James E. Stamps, Robert C. Stepto, Robert C. Stepto, Rodney W. Stewart, Esq., Roland Maurice Stewart, Esq., Ronald J. Temple, Harold W. Thatcher, Richard Lamar Tolliver, Douglass R. Turner, Byron Whitmore Turnquest, (Mrs) W. Scott Tyler, William Edward Washington, Garland W. Watt, Esq., Garland W. Watt, Esq., Everett A. White, (Mrs) Walter E. Wiley, (Mrs) Albert W. Williams, Edward Joseph, Williams, Norman J. Williams, John E. Wilson, (Mrs) Kenneth Emerson Wilson, William Julius Wilson, (Mrs) Edward D. Wimp, Edward L. Wimp, Jr., Clarence N. Wood, Robert Earl Younkins

#3 GAMMA -Baltimore, MD(5/8/08)
(Mrs.)Maurice L. Adams, Marcellus W. Alexander, Jr., (Mrs) Aris T. Allen, Milton B. Allen, Robert M. Bell, (Mrs) John L. Berry, (Mrs) Lillian M. Berry, (Mrs) William Birt Leonard A. Blackshear, Clarence W. Blount, John S. Braxton, Calvin Wilks Burnett, (Mrs) Lucius T. Butler, Phillip EB. Byrd, Jr., Joel Carrington, Edward G. Carroll, Harry A. Cole, John L. Crew, Samuel Thornton Daniels, Lloyd E. Davis, Lionel A. DesBordes, Richard N. Dixon, Robert Franklin Draper, Jr., (Mrs) Thomas P. Fraser, Herbert Russell Frisby, Jr., Esq., Richard Carlton Hackney, Jr., Esq., Miles Gaither Harrison, Jr., Marion Holmes, Freeman H. Hrabowski, III, Linwood Mircus Ivey, Howard Taylor Jessamy, William L. Jews, Clifton R. Jones, Earl Dee Rome Kidwell, Jr., Ferdinand S. Leacock, Theodore C. Patterson, Osborne Allen Payne, (Mrs) Saul M. Perdue, Robert Melvin Phillips, Nathan A. Pitts, William B. Ray, Earl S. Richardson, Donald C. Roane, Bishop Lee Robinson, Walker Lee Robinson, George L. Russell, Jr., Esq., Everard O. Rutledge, Elijah Saunders, Kurt Lidell Schmoke, Esq., Stuart Oswald Simms, Henry B. Smith, Duane T. Smoot, Roland T. Smoot, Kenneth Lyle Thompson, Esq., Levi Watkins, Jr., Robert B. Watts, (Mrs) S. Reginald Watts, Arnold Williams, Donald Edward Wilson, (Mrs) Robert L. Young, Jr.

#4 DELTA - Memphis, TN(6/17/10)
Kenny W. Armstrong, Leland Atkins, Frank J. Banks, James Henry Boyd, Addison Albert Branch, George H. Brown, Jr., Mrs) James S. Byas, (Mrs)Floyd M. Campbell, Charles Carpenter, Esq., Harry T. Coleman, Jr., Bobby Lee Collins, Andrew J. Dancy, Sam Delk, Thaddeus B. Gaillard, Willie W. Herenton, Booker T. Hodges, Odell Horton, Odell Horton, Jr., Esq., Robert J. Howse, Cato Johnson, Burnett Joiner, Clair Maurice Jones, Edwin C. Jones, Mathew L. King, Robert S. Lewis, Fred C. Lofton, James O. Patterson, III, James A. Perkins, William C. Phelps, (Mrs) Hollis F. Price, Paul D. Randolph, Edward W. Reed, Ishmael S. Reid, Jr., (Mrs) Frederick A. Rivers, Lawrence D. Seymour, Arthur Shack, Clifford W. Sims, Robert Smith, (Mrs) Spencer M. Smith, Vasco A. Smith, (Mrs) WO. Speight, Jr., (Mrs) Jesse D. Springer, Russell B. Sugarman, Jr., William H. Sweet, Harold Leon Taylor, William Terrell, Jr., (Mrs) Robert Maurice Tharpe, (Mrs) Jesse H. Turner, Sr., Jesse Hosea Turner, Jr., Allan J. Wade, Esq., Lawrence S. Wade, (Mrs) A. Maceo Walker, Daniel Ward, Kenny Washington, Jonnie B. Watson, Jesse L. Westbrook, Joseph Wilson Westbrook, III, Lawrence A. Westley, AC. Wharton, Jr. Esq.

#5 EPSILON- WASHINGTON, DC(1/27/11)
Rudolph O. Aggrey, Clifford L. Alexander, Jr., Carl Edwin Anderson, John David Attaway, Larry Bailey, William A. Banner, Jesse Belmont Barber, Jr, Michael E. Batipps, Nathan Dwight Baxter, (Mrs) James B. Bayton, Eugene Macke Bentley III, Milton Desmond Bernard, Herman R. Branson, Herman Edward Branson, (Mrs) Wiley Austin Branton, Edward W. Brice Andrew F. Brimmer, (Mrs) Osmond H. Brown, Jr., Ronald H. Brown, Wesley A. Brown, Andrew Daniel Bryant, William B. Bryant, John A. Buggs, Charles E. Burbridge, Luther Carl Burnett, Broadus N. Butler, Clive Orville Callender, Alphonso A. Christian, Esq., James Menard Christian, Esq., Charles Howell Clark, John F. Clark, Warfield C. Clark, Vincent H. Cohen, Charles Lorenza Curry, George Albert Dalley, Esq. Ernest Harold Davenport, CPA, Arthur P. Davis, Philip Joseph Davis, Steve Galberth Davis, Horace G. Dawson, Jr., Gary Creed Dennis, Charles T. Duncan, David T. Duncan, Harry Thomas Edwards, RK. Fox, Jr., H. Minton Francis, Hardy R. Franklin, (Mrs) Samuel Lucius Gandy, William Gordon, (Mrs) Francis A. Gregory, Fredrick D. Gregory, (Mrs) Henry C. Gregory, III, (Mrs) Norman HC. Griffiths, George W. Haley, Esq., Elliott Sawyer Hall, Steven A. Hamilton, Esq., Joseph E. Harris, Lester Harris, Clinton J. Hoggard, Eric H. Holder, Jr., Esq., (Mrs) M. Carl Holman, John H. Hope, (Mrs) John Hope, III, Norman William Jarvis, Howard Jenkins, Jr., George W. Jones, Lawrence Neale Jones, William B. Jones, Vernon E. Jordan, Jr., James Alfred Joseph, Henry Harold Kennedy, Jr., John Andrew Kenney, Jr., John Andrew Kenny, Jr., (Mrs) John W. Lawlah, Warner Lawson, Jr., Esq., William W. Lawson, Jr., Bertram M. Lee, LaSalle D. Leffall, Jr., Walter J. Leonard, Delano Lewis, C. Payne Lucas, Myles V. Lunk, III, Esq., Albert E. Manley, Jeanus Burrell Parks, Jr., Edward J. Perkins, (Mrs) Rufus P. Perry, (Mrs) J. Rupert Picott, Harold Thomas Pinkett, Joseph A. Quash, Franklin D. Raines, Linwood Lee Rayford, Jr., Joseph Paul Reason, Vincent Emory Reed, Aubrey E. Robinson, Carl T. Rowan, Frank Lee Shuford, Jr., Robert L. Simmons, Joseph Jacob Simmons, III, Rodney Earl Slater, Esq., Franklin L. Smith, Frank M. Snowden, Frank Anthony Spellman, Warren James Strudwick, Sr., Louis Wade Sullivan, Edward C. Sylvester, Jr., (Mrs) Alfred E. Thomas, William S. Thompson, Preston Valien, (Mrs) John Thomas Walker, Eric Tyson Washington, Robert B. Washington, Jr., Walter Edward Washington, Esq., Anthony E. Watkins, George Weaver, Paul R. Webber, III, Paul R. Webber, IV, (Mrs) Charles H. Wesley, (Mrs) William Whitehead, Robert S. Wilkinson, Jr., Eddie N. Williams, James T. Williams, Wesley Samuel Williams, Jr., Esq., Thomas Samuel Williamson, George Henry Windsor, Esq., Michael R. Winston, Irving J. Winters, Jr., (Mrs) Stanton L. Wormley, James Worden Yancey

#6 ZETA - New York City (1/6/12)
Fritz Winfred Alexander, Esq, Lee Andrew Archer, Jr, (Mrs)Arthur R. Ashe, Bruce Laine Ballard, (Mrs) Lloyd Thomas Barnes, Earl J. Benjamin, George Clayton Branche, Jr., Samuel Chester Brisbane, Sharnia Buford, (Mrs) George D. Cannon, Alfonso L. Carney, Jr., Kenneth I. Chenault, Malcolm L. Corrin, Leonard E. DePaur, Harry M. Delaney, (Mrs) Hubert T. Delaney, Walter Ivey Delph, David Norman Dinkins, Howard Dodson, Harold Emanuel Doley, Edward R. Dudley, Edward R. Dudley, Jr., Esq., Joseph Henry French, Alwyn H. Granady, Earl G. Graves, Jack Greenburg, Esq., Kevin Cecil Greenidge, Charles Jordan Hamilton, Jr., Esq., Charles V. Hamilton Bernard Warren Harleston, Conrad K. Harper, Esq., DS. Harrington, Paul A. Haywood, (Mrs) Butler T. Henderson, (Mrs) Joseph Newton Hill, Benjamin L. Hooks, Esq., Edwin C. Horne, John E. Hutchinon, III, John E. Jackson, Hobart S. Jarrett, Jeh Vincent Johnson, Lowell Douglass Johnston, Esq., (Mrs) David J. Jones, Ulysses S. Kay, George L. Knox, (Mrs) Samuel L. Kountz, Edward Joseph Levy, Edward Lewis, George R. Lewis, Richard Bryant Lowe, III, William R. Lucas, John W. Parker, Jr., Basil Alexander Paterson, Esq., John Sidney Pritchard, III, Roberto E. Reid, James Robert Rhone, Esq., Harvey C. Russell, Frank Savage, Marvin Lewis Shelton, Donald M. Stewart, Edward M. Swan, Jr., (Mrs) Edward V. Taylor, Sr., Robert J. Taylor, William E. Taylor, Frank L. Thompson, (Mrs) Leon E. Thompson, (Mrs) Andrew R. Tyler, (Mrs) William R. Valentine, Robet C. Weaver, Aaron Otis Wells, M. Moran Weston, II, Damion Edwin Wicker, Frederick D. Wilkinson, Jr., Frost Birnie Wilkinson, E. Thomas Williams, Jr., (Mrs) Franklin Hall Williams, Frederick H. Williams, Milton L. Williams, Thomas A. Wood, (Mrs) Hale A. Woodruff, (Mrs) Whitney M. Young

#7 ETA-St.Louis, MO (5/22/15)
(Mrs) John F. Benson, (Mrs) J. Owen Blache, Frederick P Blair, Jr., Leslie F. Bond, Leslie Fee Bond, Jr., Charles Brasfield, Jr., James H. Buford, Samuel A. Canaan, Jr., Ladorn Creighton, Mitchell F. Crusto, Arnold W. Donald, Rudy L. Dyer, Henry Givens, Jr., John H. Gladney, (Mrs) Edward D. Hamilton, Julius Hunter, (Mrs) Andrew S. Jackson, William Henry Jones, (Mrs) Virgil H. Lucas, Coleman H. Peterson, Augustus C. Phillips, David Birdet Price, Jr., Wendell G. Rayburn, (Mrs) Sidney R. Redmond, Helton Reed, Jr., Esq., Jonathan R. Reed, Donnell Reid, Frank Oliver Richards, Ted Savage, Jr., Charles A. Shaw, Halevy Hercules Simmons, Wayman Flynn Smith, III, Esq., (Mrs) George B. Stafford, Donald M. Suggs, Daniel T. Tillman, James M. Trice, Jr., Eric Efran Vickers, Walter Washington, Edward L. Welch, James M. Whittico, Milton P. Wilkins, Jr., R. Jerome Williams, Roy Jerome Williams, Jr., John Aaron Wright, Ira M. Young, Esq., (Mrs) Natan B. Young, William Henry Young

#8 THETA-KANSAS CITY, MO(5/22/15)
Edward C. Alexander,III, Gary Francis Ballard, Robert S. Bates, Leslie Earle Becker, William W. Boone, Daniel Lavelle Britton, (Mrs) William H. Bryan, Edwin R. Byrd, Ralph Caro, Robert Newton Clark, William Howard Clark, Daniel K. Daniels, (Mrs) Vewiser L. Dixon, (Mrs) Benjamin Edward Franklin, Coy D. Gill, Jacob U. Gordon, Jon Reginald Gray, Jasper William Harris, (Mrs) Frank J. Harvey, III, (Mrs) AB. Howard, Elmer C. Jackson Jr., Esq., Herman A. Johnson, Ralph Charles Johnson, Herman H. Jones, Jr., Perry Randall Kirkpatrick, Leroy C. Lewis, Louis H. Plummer, Esq., Arthur Eugene Pullam, Harry Revels, III, William Earl Richards, Sr., Samuel U. Rodgers, W. Michael Rogers, Robert B. Sanders, (Mrs) Clifford M. Spottsville, (Mrs) William Edward Stroud, (Mrs) Will C. Taliaferro, James H. Thomas, Adell Thompson, Jr., Solomon Henry Thompson, Jr., (Mrs) Charles B. Wlkinson, E. Paul Williams

#9 IOTA - Detroit, MI(3/23/17)
Dennis Wayne Archor, Harold M. Arrington, (Mrs)Robyn J. Arrington, Sr., Robyn James Arrington, Jr., Richard H.Austin, Kermit Bailer, William A. Bell, II Esq, David Bing, Kenneth A. Brown, Waldo L. Cain, (Mrs) AJ. Calloway, Jr., James AU. Carter, William M. Chavis, John E. Codwell, Jr., Julius V. Combs, Wilson A. Copeland, II, Esq., Wendelle F. Cox, Austin Wingate Curtis, (Mrs) Victoria Davenport, (Mrs) Elias J. Dickson, Leon Ashby Dickson, Walter Edmond Douglas, (Mrs) Laval Duncan, George Franklin Francis, III, Ray R. Graves, Forrest F. Greene, Joseph Benjamin Harris, (Mrs) Edna Harrison, (Mrs) Robert Leslie Hurst, (Mrs) Simon O. Johnson, William T. Johnson, Arnold M. Jones, Walton A. Lewis, John L. Albert Loomis, (Mrs) Thomas Love, Ernest Timothy Marshall, (Mrs) JB. Martin, Jack Martin, William F. Pickard, Paul Johnson Piper, (Mrs) Percival R. Piper, Isaac Jackie Powell, (Mrs) Longworth Quinn, Ronald V. Reed, Leroy C. Richie, Esq., Roy S. Roberts, (Mrs) Remus G. Robinson, Horace J. Rodgers, Esq., Philip T. Saunders, Howard Francis Sims, S. Martin Taylor, Edward McCall Thomas, Samuel H. Thomas, Jr., Esq., Harole Richard Varner, Charles Cary Vincent, (Mrs) Willis F. Ward, Daniel Thomas Wheatley, James Wilson Woodruff

#10 KAPPA-Atlanta, GA (1/24/20)
Henry Aaron, John H. Adams, William H. Alexander, Alvin F. Anderson, Sr., (Mrs) Clarence A. Bacote, Gregory Thomas Baranco, Benjamin Allan Blackburn II, Elias Blake, Jr., (Mrs) Horace Mann Bond, (Mrs) James Philip Brawley, (Mrs) Brailsford E. Brazeal, Robert Hughes Brisbane, Calvin Anderson Brown, Robert Eugene Burnette, Thomas Winston Cole, Jr., Fletcher Coombs, Jr., Clarence Cooper, James Hutten Costen, Alonzo Crim, (Mrs) Frank M. Cunningham, (Mrs) Cleveland E. Dennard, Robert Michael Franklin, Jr., Hugh Morris Gloster, Charles F. Goosby, Stephen W. Gordon, Samuel Thaddeus Gulley, (Mrs) Richard C. Hackney, John E. Hall, William Nichols Harper, (Mrs) Marquis L. Harris, Oscar Lewis Harris, Jr., (Mrs) Jacob Robert Henderson, (Mrs) Vivian W. Henderson, Charles Albert Hicks, Asa G. Hilliard, III, Donald Lee Hollowell, Esq., Hamilton Earl Holmes, (Mrs) Richard l. Holmes, (Mrs) Marque Leslie Jackson, Thomas Dunbar Jarrett, Melvin Leroy Jeter, Leroy R. Johnson, Charles S. Johnson, III, (Mrs) Howard Jordan, Jr., Norman E. Joyner, Leroy Keith, Delutha Harold King, Jr., John Robert Lewis, Michael Lucas Lomax, Wiley A. Perdue, Edward Bruce Phillips, Alan Eugene Pinado, Theadore Pryor, (Mrs) Harry Van Buren Richardson, (Mrs) Edward E. Riley, JL. Roberts, Jr., Thomas D. Robinson, Herbert F. Ryan, Thomas Gatewood Sampson, Esq., Grant S. Shockley, William Bruce Shropshire, Sr., Herman B. Smith, Jr., Jessie J. Spikes, Esq., Bernard Taylor, (Mrs) Franklin Thomas, Roscoe Edwin Thmoas, Jr., Esq., Edwin Alfred Thompson, Dennis Turner, Jr., Aaron M. Turpeau, Carl Ware, Clinton E. Warner, Herbert N. Watkins, (Mrs) Henry C. Whitlow, Jr., J. Ernest Wilkins, Jr., Peyton Williams, Jr., Philip Galbert Wiltz, Thurmond B. Woodard, Asa G. Yancey, Sr., Labat Yancey, Esq., Prentiss Q. Yancey Jr., Esq., Andrew J. Young

#11 LAMBDA-Columbus, OH (6/21/21)
(Mrs) RE Bland, Wilbur Clanton Blount, George David Boston, John WE Bowen, Esq., William J. Butler, Arthur L. Clark, Ransey Guy Cole, Jr., Michael Bennett Coleman, Esq., Edward J. Cox, Sr., Esq., Edward J. Cox, Jr., Esq., Robert M. Duncan Ralph K. Frasier, Esq., Marvin G. Green, David D. Hamlar, (Mrs) Alice Harrsion, William James Hicks, James Kenneth Jackson, Alfred B. Jefferson, Louis Bernard LaCour, Jr., Richard Dennis Letts, Esq., Harold Green Logan, Daniel L. Mann, Esq.,Grady Lee Pettigrew, Jr., William Nowls Reynolds, Julian H. Robinson, Alex Shumate, Ralph Walter Smithers, Lewis Russell Smoot, Jr., Mac A. Stewart, William G. Sykes, Walter A. Thomas, Mark William Thurman, James S. Wade, Charles H. Walker, (Mrs) Watson H. Walker, John D. White, Edward J. Willis, William K. Willis, Wiley Gray Woodard, Lucien C. Wright

#12 MU - Newark, NJ (11/5/39)
Robert L. Arrington, (Mrs) Catherine Banks, Richard L. Bland, Jr., Alan Brian Bond, Ernest R. Booker, Sherle L. Boone, James Edison Brown, Russell A. Brown, Reynold C. Burch, Andrew Byers, Chandose F. Caldwell, (Mrs) Rose Catchings, (Mrs) Frankye Clarke Sr., Leonard Smith Coleman, Jr., (Mrs) Mattie Cornwell, Francis D. Davis, Charles Wilson Dickerson, III, Ernest F. Dunn, Leon Allison Frase, Claude C. George, Edward L. Gibson, Don Navarro Harris, Leslie Ambrose Hayling, Charles Bernard Henry, Sr., Richard Oliver Hope, George Lewis Horton, M. William Howard, Edward E. Johnson, Robert A. Johnson, Sr., Chester H. Jones, James Edward Lassiter, Jr., Carroll M. Leevy, (Mrs) Bessie Marsh, John R. Martin, (Mrs) William M. Phillips, Jr., Garvey Presley, Albert H. Price, (Mrs) Ethel C. Price, Samuel D. Proctor, C. Shelby Rooks, Henri McDonald St. Paul, James A. Scott, Bernard Sims, (Mrs) Augusta Smith, John Herbert Spencer, Jr., Joseph T. Stewart, Herbert Holmes Tate, Jr., Esq., (Mrs) Marion Thomas, William A. Thomas, Jr., Esq., Linwood W. Tindall, (Mrs) Susie Waxwood, Jr., Arthur W. White, Herschel T. White, Stanley Everett White, Charles O. Wilkins, Robert J. Wilson, Elbert Carey Wisner

#13 NU - Houston, TX (5/27/50)
Willie J. Alexander, (Mrs)Thomas D. Armstrong, (Mrs) Herman Barnett, (Mrs) Don J. Boney, Paris Bransford, Henry Hartford Brown, Milton Robert Bryant, (Mrs) Henry A. Bullock, Kirbyjon H. Caldwell, Milton Carroll, John S. Chase, John Benjamin Clemmons, Jr., (Mrs) John Brady Coleman, Rufus Cormier, Jr., Esq., Percy P. Creuzot, Donald George Gardner, Charles Arthur Green, Anthony W. Hall, Jr., Esq., (Mrs) Mack H. Hannah, Jr., Elvin Earnest Hayes, Jesse D. Hayes, Clarence R. Higgins, Donald Kenneth Hill, Esq., Blanchard T. Hollins, Albert E. Hopkins, Kenneth Hoyt Grover Glenn Jackson, Esq., Andrew L.. Jefferson, Jr., Otis H. King, Esq., Daniel C. Lawson, William A. Lawson, Jr., Earl AR. Lord, Alfred Robert Louis, Edward W. Martin, John Wesley Peavy, (Mrs) EB. Perry, (Mrs) Joseph Pierce, Matthew Wesley Plummer, Jr., Vince F. Rachel, (Mrs) Arthur J. Riddle, Judson Robinson, Jr., (Mrs) Thomas H. Routt, Milton L. Scott, (Mrs) John Jarvis Seabrook, (Mrs) John J. Session, John S. Stone, (Mrs) Robert J. Terry, Alving I. Thomas, James Watson, John QA. Webb, Jr., A. Martin Wickliff, Jr., Gerald E. Wilson, Hargrove F. Wooten

#14 XI - Los Angeles, CA (9/15/21)
Daniel Alexander, Fredric Eugene Alexander, (Mrs) Howard H. Allen, (Mrs) Edward J. Atkinson, Leroy T. Barnes, Keith Lanier Black, Raleigh C. Bledsoe, Charles Morris Bosley, Robert Emanuel Bowdoin, Mirion Perry Bowers, Theodore R. Brooks, George Bennett Brothers, George Bernard Brown, Edward P. Bryan, Herbert L. Carter, Richard M. Carter, Roger Evans Dash, John Amoureux Ducket, Calmeze Henike Dudley, Willis Keil Duffy, Gilmore Joseph Dunning, (Mrs) Joseph S. Dunning, Leonard R. Fuller, Clarence S. Greene, Jr., (Mrs) Taliaferro W. Harris, Herman Alan Henricks, (Mrs) Julius W. Hill, Samuel Joseph Hill, Kirk L. Holloman, Laynard L. Holloman, Ivan Abbott Houston, Ivan J. Houston, (Mrs) Norman O. Houston, Elbert T. Hudson, Esq., Paul Claude Hudson, Charles Howell James, III, Marion S. Johnson, Shedrick D. Jones, C. Robert Kemp, Robert A. Kennard, Bernard W. Kinsey, William Lee Land, Esq., Walter F. Leavell, Clifton V. Lee, Paul David Lehman, (Mrs) Charles R. Lisberg, John W. Mack, Albet O. Maddox, Lyle Albert Marshall, William T. Patrick, Jr., Lawrence Edward Paxton, Nolan H. Payton, Esq., Donald Gayton Phelps, Ellsworth P. Pryor, III, Madison F. Richardson, Earl Robert Ryder, (Mrs) Leslie N. Shaw, (Mrs) Claudius N. Shorpshire, Thomas B. Shropshire, John F. Simmons, James B. Singleton, III, Sherman W. Smith, Gerald L. Stovall, (Mrs) Charles Andrew Taylor, Sidney A. Thompson, Alonzo V. Wallette, Leroy R. Weekes, (Mrs) Charles F. Williams, David W. Williams, Henry Stratton Williams, Homer Lavaughn Williams, (Mrs) Paul R. Williams, Robert L. Williams, Roscoe C. Williams, William R. Williams, Jr., Lawrence B. Wilson, Lionel W. Young

#15 OMICRON- St.Paul & Minneapolis, MN (5/6/22)
Kenneth E. Banks, Jr. Esq, McKinley Boston, Joel L. Boyd, Richard Brown, William Donald Brown, Jr., Ellis Bullock, Robert C. Covington, Walter W. Cox, Jr., Ronald Bernard Davis, Cassius MC. Ellis, Woodson M. Fountain, James D. Fowler, Jr., Curman L. Gaines, John W. Garner, (Mrs) Ashby U. Gaskins, Richard S. Gaskins, Clem Smith Haskins, John William Henderson, Coleridge T. Hendon, William E. Hogan, III, Oscar C. Howard, Fred Lewis, Edward W. Posey, Charles F. Rogers, Charles H. Self, John L. Sims, Edwin J. Sizer, John M. Taborn, David V. Taylor, Henry R. Thomas, Elliot V. Troup. Frank B. Wilderson, Jr., Thaddeus W. Wilderson, Earle L. Williams, James Wright, Ernest Wynn

#16 PI - Little Rock, AR(12/22/22)
John V. Barner, Wiley Austin Branton, Jr., Roosevelt Brown, (Mrs) Frank R. Bryant, Lennis V. Coleman, Lawrence Davis, Jr., Oscar Jerome Green, Esq., Willie Daniel Hamilton, Joe Louis Hargrove, OR. Holiday, PA. Hollingsworth, Esq., Marion Andrew Humphrey, Eugene Hunt, Esq., (Mrs) Garland U. Jamison, Jerry Jewell, Horace Johnson, (Mrs) Kenneth L. Johnson, Sr., Henry Louis Jones, Jr., (Mrs) Clyde Lawlah, Walter L. Littlejohn, (Mrs) TE. Patterson, (Mrs) HA. Powell, (Mrs) Hosea Medley Profitt, Phillip Leon Rayford, Worthie R. Springer, Sherman Tate, Meyer L. Titus, John W. Walker, Woodson DuBois Walker, Esq., Benjamin G. Williams, Henry P. Williams

#17 RHO - Pittsburgh, PA(1/27/23)
Charles C. Bookert, Jack Burley, Earl Childs, William M. Cuthbert, Ronald R. Davenport, Esq., Wilbur C. Douglass, Jr., Arthur J. Edmunds, Wendell G. Freelan, Esq., William Osborne Generette, Robert W. Goode, (Mrs) Ralph M. Hadley, Eddward H. Hale, Leon Leroy Haley, IR. Rendall Harper, Jr., Lawrence Cabot Howard, Justin Morris Johnson, Livingstone M. Johnson, Julius Jones, Jr., (Mrs) James K. Lewis, Timothy K. Lewis, Esq.,Gregory B. Patrick, Leroy Patrick, (Mrs) Russell Shelton, Paul A. Simmons, Henry R. Smith, Jr., Eric W. Springer, Lynn Curtis Swann, Milton A. Washington, J.Warren Watson, Eugene L. Youngue

#18 SIGMA- Dayton & Wilberforce, OH (4/19/24)
Gideon SA. Adegbile, Joseph L. Anthony, (Mrs) Edward V. Bennet, Clarence E. Bowman, Jr., Orlando Vernon Brown, (Mrs) Willie L. Byrd, Russell L. Carter, Esq., Herman A. Cole, (Mrs) John H. Cooper Thomas J. Craft, (Mrs) Reginald S. Daniel, Stanley A. Earley, Guy Louis Emmons, Jr., James Lawrence Francis, Washington E. Garner, (Mrs) William Alton Gaston, Waverly Glover, Charles Harold Hall, Paul B. Harris, (Mrs) Curtis C. Haynes, Paul A. Haywood, David W. Hazel, Harry Geddis Johns, Charles S. Johnson, Jr., Melvin Andrew Johnson, Charles Arben Jones, Robert S. King, Jr., Lloyd Edward Lewis, Jr., Robert D. Lewis, Leo A. Lucas, (Mrs) James A. Parsons, Dwight E. Smith, Estus Smith, (Mrs) Frederick E. Smith, (Mrs) Rembert E. Stokes, Oliver W. Sumlin, Rodger LM. Taylor, Jarret A. Thomas, Dwight Allan Washington, Esq., John William Washington, Carl Lynwood Wilson, Henry Arnold Wilson, Milton Elwood Wilson, (Mrs) George F. Woodson

#19 TAU-Cleveland, OH (6/15/25)
Richard Andrews, Esq., Leon Douglas Bibb, (Mrs) Emanuel S. Branch, Steven D. Bullock, John H. Bustamante, Esq., Edward C. Coaxum, Jr., Esq., (Mrs) Elmer E. Collins, Esque Crawford, Nolen M. Ellison, Wayne Embry, Bertram E. Gardner, (Mrs) Claborne George, Donet D. Graves, Chester J. Gray, Sr., Robert L. Green, (Mrs) Richard Gunn, (Mrs) William M. Hall-Smeltz, (Mrs) Owen L. Heggs, Jr., (Mrs) Frank Hendricks, Clarence Huggins, Edgar B. Jackson, Jr., Andrew L. Johnson, Jr., H. Andrew Johnson, III, Jefferson J. Jones, Mark David Kankam, (Mrs) John W. Kellogg, Theodore W. Long, Jr., Robert P. Madison, (Mrs) John Pegg, E. Allison Phillips, Winston H. Richie, Timothy L. Stephens, Jr., George W. White, (Mrs) Anthony J. Whitflield, James M. Whitley, William N. Whiteley, Edward L. Wilkerson, Jackson T. Wright

#20 UPSILON-Charleston, WV (4/15/26)
(Mrs)Douglas J. Anderson, Marvin E. Billups, Charles R. Byrd, Hazo William Carter, Jr., Isaiah Eugene Coleman, John Lewis Fuller, Sr., Audrey L. Harris, Jr., Elliot Gene Hicks, Charles H. James, II, (Mrs) Joseph R. Jones, Charles Ted Ledbetter,(Mrs) Richard A. Parker, (Mrs) Charles E. Price, James A. Russell, Jr., Robert L. Stephens, Jr., Robert Leo Walker, Jr., William JL. Wallace

#21 PHI - Montgomery, Tuskegee,AL (7/28/38)
Euegene W. Adams, Clifford C. Baker, (Mrs) William E. Belton, Wilfred Jerome Bibbins, Walter C. Bowie, Edward Tildon Braye, (Mrs) John L. Buskey, Thomas J. Calhoun, James. E. Caple, Herbert Eugene Carter, James Henry Carter, Sr., (Mrs) William A. Clark, George H. Clay,, Milton Carver Davis, Robert L. Davis, Terry Glenn Davis, Esq., (Mrs) Joseph F. Drake, (Mrs) Andrew J. Durgan, (Mrs) Cecil C. Gloster, Fred D. Gray, (Mrs) Mildred Hardy, William H. Harris, Leon Howard, John F. Hume, Howard W. Kenney, Martin Luther King, Jr., Robert Emmett Lawson, Albert Eugene Lester, William L. Lester, W. Troy Massey, Esq., Thad C. McClammy, Walter Edgar McGowan, Esq., Paul B. Mohr, Sr., Edwin L. Moss, Walter Julian Oldham, Benjamin F. Payton, Warner Louis Pinchback, Myron H. Thompson, Savage J. Whisenhunt, Sr., (Mrs) James H. Williams, Thomas T. Williams, John H. Winston, Jr.

#22 CHI - Nashville, TN (5/1/39)
Eugene W. Adams, William H. Allen, Sydney Fitz C. Barnwell, Louis Bernard, Adolpho A. Birch, Jr, Julian W. Blackshear Jr. Esq, (Mrs) Arna Bontemps, Theophilus Boyd, III, Edward W. Browne, George C. Busby, George E. Butler, Andre Lemont Churchwell, (Mrs) Nehemiah Cooper, Isaiah Thornton Creswell, Esq., Bernard G. Crowell, (Mrs) Oliver Wendell Crump, Ivan R. Davis, Sr., (Mrs) Walter S. Davis, Henry W. Foster, (Mrs) George W. Gore, Jr., (Mrs) William H. Grant, Elwyn Mancel Grimes, Axel C. Hansen, (Mrs) William D. Hawkins, Jr., James A. Hefner, Samuel H. Howard, Frederick S. Humphries, Fred Jones, Jr., Roland L. Jones, Harold W. Jordan, James Edward McGriff, (Mrs) William D. McKissack, Edwin H. Mitchell, Warren N. Moore, (Mrs) Joseph A. Payne, Frank A. Perry, Frank A. Perry, Jr., (Mrs) Carlton H. Petway, Henry Ponder, Gadson J. Tarleton, Jr., Fred C. Thomas, Harold Delane Thompson, (Mrs) Carr A. Treherne, Richard Martin Turner, III, Charles Dewitt Watts, Jr., Avon N. Williams, Esq., McDonald Williams, (Mrs) Oscar E. Woolfolk

#23 PSI - Louisville, KY (10/27/39)
(Mrs)Lloyd E. Alexander, Michael Allen Bateman, Jesse B. Bell, Wayne. S. Brown, Elmer Emmet Dunbar, Jr., (Mrs) HC. Duncan, Lamont R. Gholston, William J. Gordon, Albert B. Harris, Robert K. Holmes, Jr., John Phillip Howard, (Mrs) Bush Hunter, Thomas Johnson, Hancy Jones, III, Esq., Robert Belton Kendall, Jr., Bernard I. Minnis, Malvin E. Moore, Jr., Gerald Anthony Neal, Esq., Darryl T. Owens, (Mrs) Charles H. Parrish, Mitchell Howard Payne, (Mrs) Christine Perry, Roy P. Peterson, Woodford R. Porter, (Mrs) Frank L. Stanley, Jr., (Mrs) Pruitt O. Sweeney, Sr., Floyd Cleveland Taylor, (Mrs) John H. Wallace, Arthur M. Walters, (Mrs) Jesse Pluckett Warders, (Mrs) Arnold W. Wright

#24 ALPHA ALPHA - New Orleans (4/12/40)
Walter Joseph Barial, Rufus Lee Billups, Charles HD Bowers, Jr., Michael B. Bruno, Edgar Lawrence Chase, III, Samuel DuBois Cook, (Mrs) Contant C. DeJoie, Jr., (Mrs) Albert W. Dent, Willard L. Dumas, Jr., Norman C. Francis, Leon R. Fulton, Antoine M. Garibaldi, (Mrs) Anthony J. Hackett, Jr.. RF. Harrington, CC. Haydel, Jr., CC. Haydel, Sr., Stephen S. Johnson, III, Clarence Joseph Jupiter, Charles Knox Lasister, III, Wayne Joseph Lee, Ivan LR. Lemelle, Alden J. McDonald, (Mrs) Ernest N. Morial, Wayne Joseph Neveu, Revius Ortique, Jr., Herman Francis Plunkett, Kevin Ulysse Stephens, Charles C. Teamer, George J. Thomas, Jr., (Mrs) daniel C. Thompson, Richard H. Timpton, Robert H. Tucker, Jr., Robert L. White, Everett J. Williams

#25 ALPHA BETA - Richmond, VA (4/4/41)
(Mrs) BB Barnwell, Jr, Walton McNeil Belle, Elwood Bernard Boone, (Mrs) Booker T. Bradshaw, Thomas C. Bridge, (Mrs)France M. Brinkley, Sr., William C. Calloway, Renard Adkins Charity, (Mrs) Cortlandt Colson, Charles Edward Cummings, Bernardin F. Dabney, Manuel Deese, Murry Norman DePillars, (Mrs) Curtis C. Duke, (Mrs) Luther H. Foster, David M. French, Franklin J. Gayles, (Mrs) Fred Chiles Green, (Mrs) Albert T. Harris, (Mrs) Robert M. Hendrick, Jr., Vernard W. Henley, Oliver White Hill, Esq., Oliver White Hill, Jr., John L. Howette, Melvin Russell Hughes, Jr., (Mrs) John M. Hunter, Samuel Boykin Hunter, Allix B. James, Calvin Donnell Jamison, Harry A. Johnson, Norris J. Johnson, William R. Johnson, Thomas HE. Jones, Abbot J. Lambert, Leonard Warden Lambert, Esq., Benjamin J. Lambert, III, Thomas M. Law, Edward Long, (Mrs) Annette G. Maclin, Samuel A. Madden, John F. Mapp, Jr., Henry L. Marsh, III, Earl H. McClenney, Eddie Nathaniel Moore, Jr., (Mrs) Clifton F. Nelson, James C. Nelson, Freddie Warren Nicholas, Sr., Herman Francis Plunkett, James R. Spencer, Calvin H. Thigpen, Joseph E. Thompson, William S. Thornton, Charles H. Townes, James F. Tucker, Stephen F. Vaughan, Ronald R. Wesley, Esq., Lawrence D. Wilder

"You will notice the sphinx with his right paw covering a vase. Inside the vase we see a circle within a circle with a dot in the middle. This has two meanings, first...it is the symbol of the Rhodes/Rothschilds Foundation...second...it is the symbol of Ra, our ancient Sun God, or Heru of the originial trinity...the outer circle within a circle is closing off the power of Ra, along with the paw to further conceal the truth of our ancient history!"
— M'Bwebe Aja Ishangi

#26ALPHA GAMMA - Berkeley, CA (6/10/44)
William James Bell, David H. Blackwell, Howard Arthur Blanchette, Daniel Boggan, Jr, Martin G. Brookins, Allen E. Broussard, James A. Garfield, George D. Carroll, John M. Carson, Joseph William Clift, James Otis Cole, Esq., Benjamin Garner Covington, (Mrs) Lawrence P. Crouchett, Harold Davis, (Mrs) Maynard D. Driver, Marcus Foster, Donald H. Godbold, Darnley J. Goodridge, Thomas Alivin Goss, Arnold Terry Grisham, Robert Lewis Harris, Esq., Stanley P. Hebert, Esq., Cornelius L. Hopper, James Edwin Jackson, Jay Rosenwald Jackson, John B. Jackson, Jr., Melvyn C. Jarrett, Melvin Louis Kennedy,Michael Andre Lenoir, William A. Lester, Jr., James B. Lockhart, Esq., Benjamin Major, (Mrs) Wiley W. Manuel, (Mrs) Donald P. McCullum, Otis McGee, Jr., Esq., C. Ralph Melton, Carl B. Metoyer, Esq., Walter H. Morris, Gordon Julian Myatt, Lawrence R. Neblett, Waldense C. Nixon, John H. Norton, III, Claude H. Organ, Jr., (Mrs) Charles Jerry Patterson, William Benjamin Patterson, Marvin R. Poston, Frank E. Staggers, Jonathan L. Staggers, Sr., Percy H. Steele, Jr., Odell H. Sylvester, Jr., Vertis Raymond Thompson, Henry Geoffrey Watson, James A. Watson, Ellerson F. Weaver, Fred C. Williams, Vernon R. Williams, Olly W. Wilson

#27 ALPHA DELTA - Cincinnati, OH (4/24/48)
Benjamin J. Allen, Caesar S. Bassette, Howard Wesley Bell, Jr, Theordore M. Berry, Esq, Johhn W. Blanton, Howard Henry Bond, (Mrs) Clinton Buford, (Mrs) Edward T. Buford, George F. Calloway, (Mrs) Charles H. Carroll, Edmund C. Casey, (Mrs) Ethelda Clarke, (Mrs) Ambrose H. Clement, Calvin H. Conliffe, Emmett George Cooper, Alvin H. Crawford, Alvin H. Andrew Harold Hudson, Robert Maxie, Jr., (Mrs) Samuel Louis McGowan, Wallace B. McLeod, III, Donald Ray Metoyer, Jack Roderick Swain, Robert B. Taylor, Jr., Kenneth George Thompson, Charles Albert Tollett, Harrel E. Tollett, Jr., Ernest V. Turner, (Mrs) Joseph Williard Vann, Jr., RB. Welch, (Mrs) Henry C. Whitlow, Jr., D. Adolph Williams, Jr., Frank F. Wilson, III

#28 ALPHA EPSILON - Dallas, TX (6/30/48)
Nelson M. Andrews, HB Bell, James Wallace Breedlove, Bill E. Brown, Gerald F. Bulloch, Walther G. Bumphus, (Mrs) Jesse Burnett, Mark Stuart Clanton, Ben Clark, Jr., (Mrs) James Emmett Conrad, Comer Josep Cottrell, (Mrs) Pierre Gerard Craig, William James Frazier, Printice L. Gary, Irby B. Huner, (Mrs) IT. Hunter, Alphonso R. Jackson, Rhett H. James, Foster Kidd, Richard Knight, Jr., Kerney Laday, Wright T. Lassiter, Peter Louis, Charles Dale Mitchell, Lee Everett Montro, Jr., Joseph F. Nash, Pettis Burch Norman, Windred Parnell, G. Stephon Payseur, (Mrs) Dudley V. Powell, Walter L. Sutton, Jr., James L. Sweatt, III, Lloyd David Ward, Myron H. Watkins, Royce Barry West, Esq., H. Ron White, Esq., Claude Williams, Frank R. Woodbeck

#29 ALPHA ZETA - Tallahassee, FL (5/19/51)
Joseph Carlton Baker, Wilmoth H. Baker, Jr., Wilmoth H. Baker, III, (Mrs) Lowell Howard Bennet, Harry Smith Blanton, Alexander D. Brickler, Robert Hoover Bryant, Arthur Lloyd Carter, Sr., Chester Davis, William Patrick Foster, James Lemar Gant, Richard Allen Hogg, Harold S. Jenkins, (Mrs) Arthur Leo Kidd, (Mrs) John Robert E. Lee, Jr., Howard Edwin Lewis, George Russell Manning, Esq., (Mrs) John F. Matheus, Jerald Bruce Mayberry, Spurgeon Walter McWilliams, Oscar A. Moore, Leedell Wallace Neyland, Herbert George Parker, Benjamin Luther Perry, HB. Pinkney, Melvin Thomas Stith, Arthur Earle Teele, (Mrs) Maxwell Samuel Thomas, Edwin Morris Thorpe, Samuel Washington, Jr., Joseph Lee Webster, Julian Earl White, (Mrs) Garrett T. Wiggins

#30 ALPHA ETA - Indianapolis, IN 4/13/53)
Lehman D. Adams, (Mrs) WE. Anderson, Delmar Barnes, Walter Scott Blackburn, Henry S. Bundles, Jr., Alvin S. Bynum, Burie W. Carmichael, (Mrs) Frank E. Chowning, (Mrs) Spruling Clark, Andrew L. Crowe, Murvin S. Enders, Jr., LaForrest D. Garner, Samuel L. Gooloe, OT. Gordon, Jr., Moses W. Gray, Augustus W. Hamilton, Grant W. Hawkins, Ray Lybrooks Henderson, Edward James Hicks, Rueben Benjamin Hill, (Mrs) Carey Jacobs, Lacy M. Johnson, Sam H. Jones, John Erwin Joyner, Leonard D. Law, Jr., Monroe Henry Little, Jr., Frank P. Lloyd, (Mrs) Mercer M. Mance, Freeman Martin, William G. Mays, Samuel L. Odle, Joseph T. Taylor, Edward P. Thomas, Wilbert Washington, (Mrs) Charles T. Watkins, Rueben L. White

#31 ALPHA THETA - Oklahoma City, OK)
Hubert Hale Bryant, Esq., John Wesley Gaffney, Marcellious Gladney, John Edwin Green, Esq., Orlando Enas Hazley, (Mrs) Andrew Harold Hudson, Robert Maxie, Jr., (Mrs) Samuel Louis McGowan, Wallace B. McLead, III, Donald Ray Metoyer, Jack Roderick Swain, Robert B. Taylor, Jr., Kenneth George Thompson, Charles Albert Tollett, Harrel E. Tollett, Jr., Ernest V. Turner, (Mrs) Joseph Williard Vann, Jr., RB. Welch, (Mrs) Henry C. Whitlow, Jr., D. Adolph Williams, Jr., Frank F. Wilson, III

#32 ALPHA IOTA - Columbia - Orangeburg, SC (6/13/54)
Charles Perry Austin, Luther James Battiste, Esq, (Mrs) Algernon S. Belcher, John Theodore Bowden, Jr., (Mrs) Harlowe E. Caldwell, James E. Clyburn, Noble P. Cooper, Thomas J. Crawford, Everett L. Dargan, (Mrs) Laler C. DeCosta, Mack Gipson, Jr., Anthony T. Grant, Joseph M. Grant, (Mrs) Mary Heyward, Robert E. Howard, Fred G. Jenkins, Harold A. Jenkins, IS. Leevy Johnson, Esq., Milton Kimpson, Isom Lowman, Henry Thomas Marshall, Benjamin T. Martin, (Mrs) Clarence E. Morgan, M. Maceo Nance, Jr., E. Perry Palmer,Matthew J. Perry, Walker E. Solomon, James Lewis Solomon, Jr., (Mrs) Frank M. Sgtalley, Sr., Charles Eugene Stephenson, III, Ralph Hudro Stevenson, Jr., Clyde Stockton, A. Leroy Sulton, Lewis J. Wallace

#33 ALPHA KAPPA - Buffalo, NY (7/31/54)
Daniel R. Acker, John Edward Baker, G. Ernest Blackman, Jr, (Mrs) George E. Blackman, A. Clifford Brown, (Mrs) Charles D. Bull, Benjamin Bullock, Claude D. Clapp, Leroy R. Coles, Jr., Oliver J. Dabney, David L. Edmunds, Jr., (Mrs) Elisha A. Gilbert, (Mrs) Frederick D. Gordon, Carl Victor Granger, Larry J. Green, (Mrs) Winton J. Hardiman, (Mrs) JL. Hargrave, Sr., Clemmon Howe Hodges, WB. Holland, Jr., (Mrs) Herbert C. Holmes, Eddie Lee Hoover, Robert E. Lee, Jr., George E. Matthews, Wayman C. McCoy, Jr., Ryland E. Melford, Sr., B. Franklin Murphy, III, George Franklin Nicholas, George W. Nicholas, Jr., James George Pappas, Paul F. Thompson, (Mrs) James H. Townsend, Nelson E. Townsend, WP. Trammell, Jeffrey J. Wallace, Sr.

#34 ALPHA LAMBDA - Denver, Colorado (3/25/60)
James Wesley Ball, John B. Clemmons, Jr., Curtis Victor Cooper, (Mrs) Phillip W. Cooper, Sr., Guy Calvin CraftElmer Jewell Dean, Eugene H. Gadsen, (Mrs) William E. Gardner, Jr., Carl A. Green, Clyde Woodrow Hall, Donald Harrison, Robet Earl James, Edward Gunnar Miller, Prince Mitchell, William E. Stiles

#35 ALPHA MU - Wichita, KS (3/3/62)
Mac Andrew Bowman, Allen Nicholas Brown, Kenyon C. Burke, (Mrs) James E. Carter, Jr., Arthur E. Frazier, Jr., Robert E. Gray, Joseph D. Greene, William Louis Griffin, James Miles Hinton, Jr., Esq., (Mrs) Solomon Marcus Jenkins, Willis James Walker, Jr., Isaiah E. Washington, Paul Durham Weston, Tracey E. Williams, Jr.

#36 ALPHA NU - Savannah, Augusta, GA (1/28/63)
Val Jean Brown, Sr., Val Jean Brown, Jr., William W. Burney, Sr., William W. Burney, II, Evies O. Cranford, Arthur D. DeHart, Dale Gaylon Diggs, Jr., Terry Don Guidry, Anderson Eugene Jackson, George Taylor Johnson, Dennis Wayne Jones, Clarence M. King, Jr., Charles Francis McAfee, Julius McLaurian, Hulon C. Turner, George Franklin Williams

#37 ALPHA XI - Baton Rouge, LA (2/21/65)
Victor Theadore Baham, Jr, (Mrs)Beverly V. Baranco, Jr, Raphael A. Baranco, James T. Bernard, Warren Owen Birkett, Jr, Charlie Haywood Bridges, D'Orsay D. Bryant, (Mrs) Leo S. Butler, Curtis Alonzo Calloway, (Mrs) Louis L. Eames, Elton C. Harrison, Louis J. James, Theodore J. Jemison, John W. Joseph, Leon Francis Kraft, Robert E. Lee, Jr., (Mrs) Aquinaldo A. Lenoir, Burnett A. Little, Richard B. Millspaugh, G. Leon Netttervile, Jr., Rogers J. Newman, Huel D. Perkins, Freddie Pitcher, Jr., Claude Jenkins Tellis, Horation C. Thompson, John C. Vaughns, Marvin L. Yates

#38 ALPHA OMICRON - Seattle, WA (4/24/65)
James Albert Banks, Philip L. Burton, Esq. John Clement Cannon, Peter RN. Chatard, Richard Collins, Ernest Walter Dunston, Carver Clark Gayton, (Mrs) Russell S. Gideon, Michael Edward Greer, Lawrence E. Holland, Ronald T. Horn, Charles V. Johnson, Oscar D. Johnson, Joe C. Jones, Robert N. Joyner, Jr., Samuel E. Kelly, William E. Lacey, Hubert G. Locke, (Mrs) Meridith Mathews, Leonard Carl Maxey, Esq., Herman L. McKinney, Samuel B. McKinney, CR. Merriwether, Ivory V. Nelson, Adlai L. Pappy, Charles M. Stokes, Esq., Michael B. Washington, J. Thomas Wood

#39 ALPHA PI - San Diego, CA (5/8/66)
Grady Prince Anderson, Jr, Robert Booker, Richard Oliver Butcher, Howard Hawkins Carey, Norman Eugene Chambers, William Talbert Chapman, Norris A. Charles, Robert Turner Covington, John Delotch, Rufus Birchand Dewitt, Earl B. Gilliam, Clifford Wayne Graves, Carlton A. Hargrave, (Mrs) Claude Calvin Hill, John Allen Houston, Esq., Harold K. Howland, John Wesley Johnson, Napoleon A. Jones, Leon Rayland Kelley, Joe O. Littlejohn, David Earl Lloyd, Edward Spencer Meadows, Gene Paul Moore, Charles Lee Morrow, William K. Payne, II, Leonard Charles Perry, Esq., Walter James Porter, (Mrs) Warren Osmas Terry, Willied Edward Thigpen, Leon Lawson Williams, Matthew A. Williams, Hackley E. Woodford, David Duval Wynn

#40 ALPHA RHO - Miami/Ft. Lauderdale/W.Palm Beach, FL (12/3/65)
Lawrence Earl Adams, Sr., Nelson Leon Adams, Walther C. Anders, Sr., James Wilson Bridges, John O. Brown, William Jesse Bryant, James R. Chambers, Nathaniel Colston, W. Boone Darden, (Mrs) Ira P. Davis, Charles Edwin Delane, Herman W. Dorsett, Kelsey Rudolph Dorsett, Ronald Frazier, Thomas Louis Garvin, Joseph Spensard Gay, Herbert H. Greene, Brodes Herman Hartley, Jr., Arthur James Hill, Robert B. Ingram, Floyd T. Johnson, Cyrus Martin Jollivette, Daryl Lafayette Jones, Esq., (Mrs) Johnny L. Jones, Dewey W. Knight, Jr., Henry Latimer, Esq., James A. Long, John Thomas McAdory, (Mrs) Henry C. McDowell, Gordon A. Merritt, Israel Henry Milton, (Mrs) Daniel C. Moss,Gilbert L. Porter, Egbert Herron Thompson, Henry R. Thompson, Earl A. Wells,(Mrs) Isaac A. Withers

#41 ALPHA SIGMA - Brooklyn - Long Island (3/5/66)
Leslie L. Alexander, Percy Allen, II, John D. Babb, Arthur Verde Bates, Esq, Bernard B. Beal, (Mrs) Harry L. Boston, Jr, John CB Boyce, (Mrs) Eloise Broady, Reginald EH. Butts, Daniel Bythewood, David Aughtry Bythewood, Esq., Louis Dwinell Camilien, Alred E. Cave, Curtis Bryan Cave, Vernal G. Cave, Augustus C. Curry, Arthur T. Davidson, Paul J. Fox, Livingston S. Francis, Spencer Craig Gibbs, (Mrs) Mary Gilmer, Jeffrey Marc Goldson, (Mrs) Lloyd C. Goldson, Evan W. Gordon, Julius M. Gray, Charles R. Greene, Richard T. Greene, Jr., Richard T. Greene, Sr., Lester Y. Hamilton, Palmer Hamilton, Drexel B. Harris, Esq., Erskine D. Henderson, Esq., Arthur B. Hill, John LS. Holloman, Jr., Alfred Sidney Howe, Edison Ovanda Jackson, Randolph Jackson, (Mrs) Bernice Johnson, Carl Edgar Johnson, Curtis M. Johnson, Basil C. Jones, George Reginald Jordan, Daniel W. Joy, Anukware Kodzo Ketosugbo, George A. Lopez, (Mrs) Joseph H. Mahood, Jr., Edgar O. Mandeville, (Mrs) Ivory L. Manley, Joel Langston Manley, Reginald E. Manning, Donald Edward Marshall, Lamar Perry Miller, Russell Loyd Miller, Russell F. Minton, Jr., Bert Norman Mitchell, Neil Foster Phillips, William Pickens, III, Alex Richard Picou, Esq., Cyril E. Poindexter, Hobart C. Price, John L. Procope, William Charles Rhoden, Arthur T. Risbrook, Philip D. Roache, Esq., Clarence G. Robinson, Bernard Rose, Conrad Selvin Simon, Herbert W. Whiteman, Jr., J. Hamil Willoughby, Curtis A. Wood

#42 ALPHA TAU - Durham, NC (3/2/69)
Emanuel Onye Akwari, Ferdinand V. Allison, Jr, Franklin R. Anderson, Thomas Burniss Bass, Leonard C. Beckum, Charles Leo Becton, Esq, William V. Bell, (Mrs) Noah H. Bennet Jr, John P. Bond, III, (Mrs) James H. Brewer, George Bennet Brothers, Jr., Walter M. Brown, Mickey Lynn Burnim, Joseph E. Campbell, Julius L. Chambers, Esq., William A. Clement, AJ. Howard Clement, III, Esq., Bert Collins, Esq., John Thomas Daniel, Jr. , Robert E. Dawson, Charles Edward Daye, John Hope Franklin, Leroy B. Frasier, Philip Goodwin Freelon, Nathan T. Garrett, Esq., Harry E. Groves, Irwin Richard Holmes, Ralph Alexander Hunt, Howard N. Lee, C. Eric Lincoln, (Mrs) Murray J. Marvin, Floyd B. McKissick, Esq., Eric Coates Michaux, Esq., (Mrs) Donald T. Moore, James Nathaniel Parrish, (Mrs) William G. Pearson, II, Wayne W. Perry, Esq.,Timothy Dewitt Proctor, Tyronza R. Richmond, (Mrs) Leonard H. Robinson, John Clarence Scarborough, III, F. George Shipman, Nathan Simms, Jr., Maceo A. Sloan, Esq., Maceo Kennedy Sloan, Esq., George Harold Williams, Phail Wynn, Jr.

#43 ALPHA UPSILON - Bluefield, WV (5/25/71)
A. Clemenceau Allen, David L. Banks, William Herman Brothers, Herbet A. Buckley, Hubert Henry Byron, Jr., Abishi C. Cunningham, (Mrs) Roy L. Davis, Edward Elston, Jr., Dreyfus W. Froe, (Mrs) MB. Guyton, (Mrs) Carl T. Hazzard, (Mrs) William E. Herbert, Jr., Aubrey N. Jackson, (Mrs) Adelaide Johnson, (Mrs) Askew A. Lawrence, Maurice W. Lewis, J. Franklin Long, Paul Jerome Mitchell, Ellis Ray Williams

#44 ALPHA PHI - Toledo, OH (6/5/71)
Bunk Adams, Carl Armstrong, Alfred Astor Baker, Donald Allen Baker, William Alston Brower, Benjamin W. Butler, Jack Lewis Clark, John H. Coleman, Charles Joseph Doneghy, Franklin V. Duffy, Crystal Ellis, Darrel W. Francis, Robert V. Franklin, Roland Gandy, Jr., Joseph Gray, III, John W. Holland, Jr., John L. Landry, Emory L. Leverette, (Mrs) Katie Martin, C. Allen McConnell, Esq., John C. Moore, (Mrs) Henry Murphy, Jason O'Fori, Robert W. Penn, Charles Edward Rowan, Michael Dennis Shaw, John R. Smith

#45 ALPHA CHI - Lansing, MI (11/20/71)
Wendell Randall Barron, Oliver A. Beamon, Robert Brown, Jr., Clinton Canady, III, Esq., John Wesley Dobbs, Stuart J. Dunnings, Jr., John Stuart Dunnings, III, Esq., Lonnie Calvin Eiland, Jr., Thomas S. Gunnings, (Mrs) James B. Hamilton, William H. Harrison, Cordell Henderson, Maxie Jackson, Richard D. Letts, Esq., Blanche Martin, Daniel Edmond Nickerson, Esq., Donald Nickerson, Eugene Pernell, Jr., John W. Porter, Harold Leonard Singleton

#46 ALPHA PSI - Hartford, CT (12/5/71)
John H. Bennet, Louis Franklin Brown, William J. Brown, David George Carter, Sr., (Mrs) William A. Deloach, Benjamin Dixon, (Mrs) William D. Graham, Wesley Leroy Harris, Ned Hickmon, Sherwood C. Lewis, (Mrs) Vance H. Marchbanks, Jr., Thomas L. McKinney, Raymond G. Peterson, Lewis J. Robinson, Esq., Frank J. Smith, James Edward Willingham, Alvin B. Wood

#47 BETA ALPHA - Milwaukee, WI (12/11/71)
Richard Artison, Israel Beard, Calvin W. Beckett, William Plummer Beckett, Clarence Bolton, II, William J. Carr, Charles N. Clevert, Jr., Virgis W. Colbert, John Windom Daniels, Jr. Esq., (Mrs) Virgil Jack Gilmore, Avery Lee Goodrich, Ronald Phillip Huntley, Esq., Ralph A. Jefferson, Jr., William I. Jenkins, Roy Jones, Lafayette McKinney, William C. Parks, (Mrs) Clarence R. Parrish, Randle E. Pollard, Richard Porter, Esq., John E. Ridley, III, William R. Rose, James Smallins, Spencer Noah Smith, Walter H. White, Jr., (Mrs) Walter H. White, Sr.

#48 BETA BETA - Boston, MA (2/26/72)
Reginald L Amory, Charles J. Beard, II, Esq., Wayne A. Budd, Esq., James Ireland Cash, Jr., John L. Christian, Phillip L. Clay, James E. Cofiield, Jr., Juan M. Cofield, S. Allen Counter, Jr., (Mrs) William C. Curtis, Willie J. Davis, Esq., Kenneth C. Edelin, Harry Justin Elam, Harris Gibson, David Hall, Esq., Henry Eugene Hampton, James S. Hoyte,, Joseph Kindall Hurd, Jr., Wendell Norman Johnson, Frank Sidney Jones, William J. Jones, James Long, Jr., Melvin B. Miller, Esq., (Mrs) Bernadine Nash, Rudolph F. Pierce, Esq., Alvin F. Poussaint, MD., Donald Julian Reaves, Louis W. Roberts, Joseph W. Rollins, Jr., George Alton Russell, Jr., Augustus A. White, III, Davis Cheatham Young

#49 BETA GAMMA - Jackson, MS (3/6/76)
Van Sizar Allen, Reuben V. Anderson, Fred L. Banks, Jr., Charles H.Beady, Jr., David L. Beckley, Edward Blackmon Jr., Esq., Joe L. Boyer, Phillip Johnson Brookins, (Mrs) TB. Brown, William M. Cooley, John Dow, CJ. Duckworth, Lionel B. Fraser, Jr., (Mrs) Garrett E. Gray, (Mrs) Robet W. Harrison, Jr., (Mrs) Martin Harvey, Joe A. Haynes, Roy Lee Irons, Jimmie James, Jr., Maurice James, Hickman, Morgan Johnson, Booker T. Jones, John B. Jones, Theodore C. Jones, John Russell Kelly, (Mrs) Ariel M. Lovelace, D. Edgar Magee, Jr., Gilbert R. Mason, Alred Earl McNair, Jr., (Mrs) RT. Middleton, II, RT. Middleton, III, George A. Owens, John A. Peoples, Jr., James Perkins, Reginald David Rigsby, Adib Akmal Shakir, Robert Smith, (Mrs) Walter H. Williams, Henry T. Wingate, Charles Lemuel Young, (Mrs) Jack Young

#50 BETA DELTA - Charlotte, NC (3/12/77)
John Eugene Alexander, Howard C. Barnhill, James Alexander Boykin, Walter G. Byers, Kenneth H. Chambers, Wesley Dobbs Clement, Limone C. Collins, Howard A. Counts, Dudley Cunningham, Charlie Smith Dannelly, (Mrs) Mack Lee Davidson, Jr., Spencer E. Durante, Thomas J. Elijah, Jr., Frank Edward Emory, Jr., Harvey Bernard Gantt, Bobby Edward Gibbs, Ralph Cornelius Gingles, Jr., Horace Goggins, (Mrs) Robert H. Greene, William HL. Greene, William H. Hammond, Edward J. High,Bernard J. Johnson, Clifford A. Jones, Sr., Tolly A. Kennon, Jr., Robert Julius Ladd, Richard A. Lancaster, James E. Lyons, Franklin Eugene McCain, Eddie C. McGirt, Gilbert Ray McGregor, William Bruce McMillan, Jr., Calvin Eugean Murphy, Esq., John Matthew Murphy, (Mrs) Lionel H. Newsom, (Mrs) William R. Oliver, Robert Person, Jr., Emery Louvell Rann, Jr., James Franklin Richardson, Joseph Bernard Roberts, William E. Simms, (Mrs) Charles W. Williams, Kirk Donald Williams, (Mrs) Roy S. Wynn, William Henry Youngue, III

"Anyone who would like to repudiate our dialogue about the Boule'
must suffer from the fact that our primary source is the Boule'. We're not
speculating upon what we think they are, we are laying the premise with
their information; for they have said enough to hang themselves. No rope
from me is necessary."

— Steve Cokely

#51 BETA EPSILON - Greensboro, NC (5/20/78)
Larry Wayne Ashe, Ronald Barbee, Alvin V. Blount, Jr.,Rodney Steve Bowden, Oliver Wendall Bowie, Thomas E. Brewington, Jr., Howard A. Chubbs, Sylvester Daughtry, Jr., Ronald P. Davis, Thurmon L. Deloney, Lewis C. Dowdy, Ephraim Zeno Edwards, Edward Bernard Fort, Julius A. Fulmore, William K. Hunter, Calvin C. Irvin, Percy Elwood Jones, Mark Kiel, George R. Kilpatrick, Jr., Rumford T. Lockman, (Mrs) Durel G. Long, Harold Lee Martin, Isaac H. Miller, Roy D. Moore, McArthur Newell, William C. Parker, Bert C. Piggott, Glenn F. Rankin, William E. Reed, Robert W. Saunders, Ralph K. Shelton, George C. Simkins, Henry WB. Smith, III, (Mrs) Andrew Williams

#52 BETA ZETA - Westchester County, NY (7/29/78)
Charles N. Atkins, Esq., Archie M. Bankston, Esq., Matthew D. Branche, Roscoe C. Brown, Jr., Randolph W. Cameron, W. Don Cornwell, Larry Dais, Darwin N. Davis, Robert S. Early, III, Peter W. Eccles, Virgil E. Ecton, Donald William Edwards, Harold P. Freeman, Albert Newman Gentry, III, John S. Gibbs, Jr., Stanley H. Godsey. OB. Gray, Sylvester Green, Donald S. Harris, Duane E. Hill, (Mrs) Nelson Crews Jackson, Jasper B. Jeffries, Boyd Carney Johnson, Charles William Johnson, James Paul Jones, Alphonso Jordan, Randolph S. Kinder, Keith Ellsworth Lockhart, (Mrs) E. Frederick Morrow, Alfonso Orr, Jr., Calvin Oliver Pressley, Hugh Bernard Price, Beny Jene Primm, Ernest S. Prince, Winford A. Quick, R. Chester Redhead, Grant Reynolds, Esq., W. Franklin Richardson, Donald P. Ryder, (Mrs) Dallas R. Selsey, Moneta John Sleet, Jr.

#53 BETA ETA - Delaware (6/4/78)
Willie G. Adams, Leroy Allen, Marshall Peter Arnell Jorge Alonso Brathwaite, Charles Carson, Jr. Ernest Maxwell Congo, Carl Mervil Cousins, William Bernard Delauder Edward S. Dennis, Sr., Edward SG. Dennis, Jr. JH. Gilliam Jr,. Esq., James H. Gilliam Sr., Cecil Clifton Gordon, Jr., Leon Carlton Hart, Carl E. Hilton Enoch D. Houser, Cortney Parris Houston, Jr., Joseph Edward Johnson, Marvin Edward Lawrence, William J. Laws, Hammond Knox, Keith Ellsworth Lockhart, Joshua Wesley Martin, III, Esq., (Mrs) Luna I. Mishoe, Ruffin Nichols Noisette, Arthur Horace Richardson, Jr., Jesse R. Williamson, Woodrow Wilson, James W. Wright, Harry H. Young, Jr.

#54 BETA IOTA - Waterbury, CT (2/21/81)
Errol D. Alexander, Rudolph P. Arnold, Euegene Carl Baten, Cyril C. Burke, David Crawford, Walter Douglas Dean, Walter E. Freeman, Larry Christian Green, Sr., Selvin F. Gumbs, Samuel Charles Hamilton, Sanders Francis Hawkins, James H. Jackson, Wilbur Roger Jones, Russell F. Martin, Leonard Eugene McCain, Ernest Irving Mosley, BG. Norman, Lewis Everett Randall, Sedrick John Rawlings, Archie Bernard Savage, Jr., R. Lee Scott, James Edwin Sims, William L. Woods

#55 BETA KAPPA - Birmingham, AL (5/17/81)
Oscar W. Adams, Jr., Richard Arrington, Jr., Rowell Stanford Ashford, Dwight Austin Burgess, John Chadwell, UW. Clemon, Jesse L. Cleveland, Richard Charles Dale, Julian Mason Davis, Walter Douglas Dean, John A. Edmonds, Arthur George Gaston, Sr., Carlin Paul Graham, Jr., William T. Hall, Cleveland Hammonds, Paul E. Harris, Samuel Elliott Harris, (Mrs) Virgil Leon Harris, (Mrs) David Howard Hood, Jr., Raymond L. Johnson, Jr., Parnell J. Jones, Jr., Tom Larry Larkin, Esq., Thomas Y. Lawrence, Jr., Robert Melvin Lee, Carl Harris Marbury, John H. McCain, John William Nixon, Jr., Nathaniel Davis Owens, J. Richmond Pearson, Esq., (Mrs) Lawrence C. Presley, Frederic G. Ransom, Marcus Wendell Reid, Arthur Davis Shores, Louis James Willie

#56 BETA LAMBDA - Hampton/Norfolk, VA (9/11/81)
(Mrs)Edwin R. Archer, Oscar Houser Blayton, Esq, Robert D. Bonner, Lunzy Delano Britt, Willam Crawford Brown, (Mrs) Theodore R. Bunch, (Mrs) Don A. Davis, Jr., John Milford Diggs, Cromwell C. Douglas, Conway A. Downing, Luther C. Edmonds, Archie Elliott, Sr., Joseph N. Green, Jr., Edward L. Hamm, Jr., William Robert Harvey, Carl M. Hill, Oswald W. Hoffler, James Whiteing Holley, III, John David Hopkins, (Mrs) Lucelia G. Inge, Raymond A. Jackson, Esq., ( Mrs) Hilary Jones, Jerrauld Corey Jones, Esq., M. Boyd Jones, Scott Miller Lowe, Willard Lavern McCloud, Jr., Kenneth Ronald Melvin, Johnny Edward Morrison, Esq., Hugo A. Owens, McKinley L. Price, Maholon T. Puryear, Charles M. Reynolds, William P. Robinson, Jr., Esq., (Mrs) C. Waldo Scott, Robert C. Scott, Esq., (Mrs) James Polk Shavers, Richard W. Sherrill, James O. Willie, (Mrs) John Selner Winstead, Stephen J. Wright

#57 BETA MU - Suburban, MD (11/15/81)
Isaiah Baker, Esq, Delawrence Beard, Roger Reckling Blunt, Sr., Albert Bryant, Joseph Carrel Chisholm, Jr., Frank L. Davis, John Wesley Days, Esq., Robert Taylor Dibble, Lemuel W. Dowdy, Vernon C. Gray, William Dulaney Hill, Wendell M. Holloway, James Earl Lyons, Sr., Floyd Joseph Malveaux, Harry Inman Martin, Theodore A. Miles, Esq., James C. Moone, Oliver Morse, Esq., Thaddeus Q. Mumford, Ronald Kenneth Mundy, Esq., John Cardozo Payne, Thomas Pinder, (Mrs) Thomas James Pinson, Willam Powell, Jr., Kline Armond Price, Jr., Edward Anthony Rankin, Leonard H. Robinson, Jr., Vincent James Roux, William Henry Rutherford, Robert Henry Williams, Henry Alphonso Wise, Jr.

#58 BETA NU - Northern Virginia (11/15/81)
E. Avery Adams, Jr., Sanford Ames, (Mrs)Lonis Cornell Ballard, Werten FW Bellamy, Sr., Willard W. Brittain, Jr., Joe Robert Caldwell, Jr. Esq., James Iceluis Chatman, Kermit O'Neil Cockrell, (Mrs) Joseph Linwood Drew, George C. Dumas, William H. Eaton, Oscar Ellison, Jr., Clarence C. Gray, III, Clarence Perry Halstead, Adonis O. Hoffman, Esq., Craig Eugene Hooks, Perry W. Hooks, John Arter Jackson, Mrs) Ernest Emmett Johnson, (Mrs) Harold M. Johnson, Richard Howard Johnson, Hardi Liddell Jones, James Franklin McCall, Clarence Allen Miller, Jr., Charles Perry Monroe, Esq., Thomas R. Monroe, Harry Jerome Montgomery, Otha Lee Myers, William Newman, Jr., Esq., George D. Parker, James Arthur Parker, Lutrelle F. Parker, Jr., Lutrelle F. Parker, Sr., James Russell Poole, Marion A. Randolph, Curtis Felton Reaves, Alvin F. Robinson, Syl Lorenzo Shannon, Thomas A. Wilkins, Grady C. Wright

#59 BETA XI - Central Florida (5/16/82)
Oswald P. Bronson, Stephen M. Brooks, Lonnie Theodore Brown, Roland Merritt Brown, Harry L. Burney, Jr., Morris R. Carter, Jr., Thomas W. Cole, Sr. , Edwin Thomas Cowan, David WD. Dickson, Joseph Leon Douglas, Jr., Joyours Gamble, Collace C. Greene, James A. Haynes, Esq., Otis A. Mason, William A. Mitchell, (Mrs) Richard V. Moore, Theodore R. Nicholson, Jr,William D. Phears, William Rhodes, Billy F. Robertson, Fenton B. Sands, Oscar Sistrunk, Jr., Alfred C. Williams, Donald O. Wilson

#60 BETA OMICRON - Grand Rapids, MI (6/26/82)
Granville L. Brown, Stephen Richard Drew, Esq., Robert James Eckert, Julius Frank, Jr. Benjamin F. Gibson, Thomas J. Gordon, John Hair, Michael Stephen Hawkins, Frank Howell, Allen Jackson, Calvin Jeter, Edward Allen Jones, Jr., Guy Stephen Jones, Judson Jones John Thomas Letts, Dorsey Ligon, Benjamin Henry Logan, II, Ralph Edward Mathis,William W. Plummer,Donald Williams, Sr., Sidney B. Williams, Jr.

#61 BETA PI - Harrisburg, PA (5/7/83)
(Mrs) Clinton H. Baltimore, John Evan Coy, Jr., David Lee Dalton, Calvin C. Edmonds, Sr., Trent Hargrove, Renardo Lee Hicks, (Mrs) Benjamin W. Johnson, Conrad Drew Jones, Walter Terrell Jones, Horoitio Frank Leftwich, George H. Love, Walter Leroy Lowery, Julius L. McCoy, Charles E. Mock, James A. Moss, Claude Elmer Nichols, Jr., Thaddeus H. Phillips, Rodney J. Reed, Anderson S. Robinson, Leroy Robinson, Jr., James Henry Rowland, Jr, Esq., Clarence Scott, Robert A. Scott, James N. Tate, Nathan Harlan Waters, Jr., Esq., James P. Watson, Jr.

#62 BETA RHO - Akron/Kent, OH (6/4/83)
Herbert L. Armstrong, Robert N. Black, Sr., Frederick Chambers, Lindbergh Chatman, Jr., OC. Bobby Daniels, William F. Demas, John L. Dotson, Jr., William Howard Fort, Edward L. Gilbert, Esq., Fred Lee Gissendaner, Oswald Patrick Gordon, Charles Lavant Greene, (Mrs) Flint A. Greene, Jr., James Andrew Guy, Isaac Cosby Hunt, Jr., Esq., William L. Hunter, Robert Floyd Jackson, Jr.,Selwyn Lloyd McPherson, Ferguson B. Meadows, Jr., Stanley R. Miller, William Russell Miller, Howard B. Minott, E. Gates Morgan, Frederick A. Mosby, Jerry Parnell Parker, James Edward Payne, Earnest Perry, Donald Lewis Person, Robert A. Rhodes, Harold Phillip Rutherford, William Early Wade, Lenny R. Wilkins, James R. Williams, Jesse T. Williams, Sr., Theo H. Woods

#63 BETA SIGMA - Springfield, MA (6/24/83)
Hassan Kamal Ali,, Horace Clarence Boyer, Lemuel Rodney Curtis, Gerald Bruce Cutting, William Alexander Darity, Willie Arthur Deese, Howard Lewis Edmonds, Ronald Edmund Harrell, William Mack Harris, Frederick A. Hurst, Esq., Arthur Roszell Jackson, Raymond Andrew Jordan, (Mrs) Oliver Wendell Kerr, William Henry Lopes, Melvin Louis McLauren, Eldon George McLean, Bartholomew O. Nnaji, Herbert Charles Owens, James Sedalia Peters, II, (Mrs) Samuel Marion Pinckney, Jr., Albert Conklin Pryor, Jr., William LH. Roberts, George A. Sheehy, James Almer Smith, Henry Malachi Thomas, III, Luther J. White

#64 BETA TAU - New Haven, CT (6/24/83)
Robert James Allen, Eugene S. Andrews, John W. Blanton, Jr., Edward E. Cherry, Sr., Ransey Guy Cole, James Pierpont Comer, John Clifford Daniels, Lewis Clinton Downing, Theodore F. Hogan, Jr., Harold Sealy Ince, Alvin Roscoe Johnson, Raymond Manuel Lopes, William Frank Lytle, Ronald Edmonds Manning, Arnold Lee Martin, Sr., William Jacko Massie, Reginald Robert Mayo, Marcus R. McCraven, Paul Anthony McCraven, Claude D. Montgomery, Flemming L. Norcott, Jr., Curtis L. Patton, John Robinson, Frederick J. Streets, Kenneth Doyle Taylor, Paul B. Taylor, Gerald E. Thomas, James Albert Thomas, Esq., Earl R. Thompson, Robert Clifton Tucker, Carroll Tinsky Willis, Jr., (Mrs) Clinton LA. Wright, Earl J. Yancy

#65 BETA UPSILON - San Francisco, CA (7/8/83)
Robert Edward Agee, Jesse H. Arnelle, Esq., Ernest Bates, Ronald Arthur Clark, Price Mashaw Cobbs, Arthur H. Coleman, Charles Miller Collins, Esq., Daniel A. Collins, Edward J. Collins, Oscar L. Daniels, Michael Vincent Drake, James Lowell Gibbs, Jr., Maxwell Claude Gillette, Carlton B. Goodlett, Zuretti L. Goosby, Allen C. Haile, (Mrs) Edward R. Hambrick, William H. Hastie, Esq., Seawadon L. Houston, James D. Jefferson, Henry Lucas, Perker L. Meeks, Jr., Perker L. Meeks, Jr., Leon B. Metz, Jr., Isaac Slaughter, Burl A. Toler, Gerald Ivan West, Zealous Darrell Wiley, Jr., Barry Lawson Williams, Esq., Joseph Williams, Esq., James Edward Wood, Jr.

#66 BETA PHI - Roanoke/Lynchburg, VA (10/28/83)
James W. Burks, Jr., Wendell H. Butler, Herbert B. Chappelle, John Howard Cundiff, Hugh Wesley Ennis, Jr, Clarence M. Gillis, William R. Gilmore, Stanley Robert Hale, Kenneth Legree Hallman, Lawrence H. Hamlar, George Wendall Harris, Junious Rasner Hughes, Calvin H. Johnson, Forest Grant Jones, Wallace Wayman King, Maynard Herman Law, Peter Allen Lewis, Sterling Lester McLaughlin, Reginald G. Mitchiner, Steven D. Morgan, Charles A. Price, Jr., Earl B. Reynolds, Jr., William Sinkler, James Herbert Taylor, Jr., Murrell Warren Thornhill, Jr., Eric Clarence Turpin, Onzlee Ware, Esq., John Henry White, Jr., William White, Sr.

#67 BETA CHI - Fort Valley, GA (1/28/84)
Norman R. Cherry, Robert Thomas Church, Sr., John A. Demons, Clinton Howard Dixon, John Benjamin Dubriel, Claybon J. Edwards, Maulvin Engram, Rufus C. Green, II, Floyd Lee Griffin, Jr., Gregory Homer, Esq., Willam Savage Hutchings, Georffrey Mark Ibim, Thomas Mithchell Jackson, George Aubrey Johnston, Samuel D. Jolley, Ester James Junior, Jr., Thomas James Palmer, Harold Lee Perdue, Douglas Taylor Porter, Oscar L. Prater, Willis Louis Sands, Luther Vance, Jr., Melvin Earl Walker, Jr., Dewitt Talmage Walton, Jr.

#68 BETA PSI - Albany, NY (5/5/84)
Bernard F. Ashe, Esq., Jerry Boone, Esq., Ashley Monroe Bryan, Henry WB. Bryant, Lawrence C. Burwell, Lewis H. Clarke, Conrad Allison Claytor, Willard Nathan Claytor, James Frederic Cunningham, Larry Cuttis, S. Earl Eichelberger, Virgil Hal Hodges, John Leslie Howe,Rodney James Littles, Norman Reuben Macklin, Morris Herbert Morgan, III Richard G. Peaker, Frank G. Pogue, Joseph Raggio, Gabriel Roland Regal, Charles E. Rush, Jr., Noble Simm, II, George William Smith, Jr., Twitty J. Styles, Maurice Thornton, William Donald Vance

#69 GAMMA ALPHA - Tucson/Phoenix, AZ (5/12/84)
Lloyd A. Coaker, Joseph Daugherty, Richard Davis, Esq., Melvin David Dixon, Robbie D. Dosty, James C. Dunn, Roger F. Hall, William Fleming Holsey, Clarence W. Jolivet, Darryl Owen Jones, Cressworth C. Lander, Harry Hannon Lawson, William C. McNeil, Jr., Mark T. Neal, Richard G. Peaker, Frank G. Pogue, Julius Parker, Jr., Richard Postell Patterson, William Ponder, (Mrs) Henry Alexandre Ryan, Rubin Salter, Jr., Esq., Joel Varnell Turner, Joseh S. Whaley, Walter Harrison Williams

#70 GAMMA BETA - Jacksonville, FL (6/9/84)
Chester A. Aikens, Kenneth Atkins, Ronald, Ray Austin, Ronald C. Belton, Burney Bivens, Frank William Bowden, III, Charles R. Bridges, Robert L. Brown, Sr., Ezekiel W. Bryant, Denny O. Clark, Charles Herbert Cline, Cecil Wayne Cone, Philip R. Cousin, Brian Jordon Davis, Esq., Gillard S. Glover, Esq., Bernard V. Gregory, Walter G. Harris, Wendell Phillip Holmes, Jr., (Mrs) Earl M. Johnson, Ronald Van Johnson, Orrin D. Mitchell, Robert Lenton Mitchell, Roy Ishman Mitchell, Williard A. Payne, Jr., Luther D. Quarles, III, Rodell Flipero Roberts, (Mrs) Andrew Adolphus Robinson, Michael Dwight Stewart, Marvin Clifford Wells, Alvin George White, Floyd Banard Willis

#71 GAMMA GAMMA - Austin, TX (6/17/84)
Edward Beverle Adams, Charles William Akins, Taft E. Benson, Harold K. Bowling, Duvegnaude D. Browne, Melvin W. Bryant, Alrutheus T. Buchanan, John Sibley Butler, James Michael Chargois, Freddie Brown Dixon, Jr., Charles W. Gates, Berl L. Handcox, John QT. King, Jr., John QT. King, Sr., Ervin Eugene Madison, Jr., Byron Cordell Marshall, Norman Lewis Mason, John Saunders McNeil, James Horatio Means, John B. Murphy, Patrick Henry Murphy, Alvin L. Pollard, Sr.,Joseph Pearson Quander, Jr., Jimmy G. Snell, David A. Talbot, Jr., Esq., Arthur L. Walker, Jr., David L. Williams, Jr., (Mrs) James D. Williams, Lewis Weldon Wright, III

#72 GAMMA DELTA - Flint, MI (6/23/84)
James Weldon Baker, Esq, Tom Daniel Belford, Jr., Dwight William Callaway, James Cleaves, Lawrence D. Crawford, Samuel Richard Dismond, Jr., Carl N. Gibson, Raymond Fred Gist, James Ewell Graham, Melvin E. Gregory, John Herbert, III, Gary Keith Johnson, Zelton G. Johnson, John Albert Littleton, (Mrs) Alvin Demar Loving, Sr., Conrad Leroy Mallett, Jr., David Harold Pyatt, Edelbert G. Rogers, Lewis Harold Twigg, Jr., Frederick S. Waller, Wrex Alger Weaver, Jr., Kendall Blake Williams, Douglas Lloyd Wright, Lenin Wyatt, Jr.

#73 GAMMA EPSILON - Sacramento, CA (7/17/84)
Willie A. Bell, Ronald Thomas Blanchette, Fester Collons, Randolph Cooke, Esq., Benjamin T. Hacker, Dennis Pollard Handis, (Mrs) John Wesley Hudson, Louis J. Johnson, Ira Thomas Joyner, Jr., Mylum Kelly, Arthur Clifton Lamb, Jr., Raymond Lasure, Carl C. Mack, Jr., James Dillard Martin, Jr., Edward A. Phillips, Warren W. Quann, Eugene Spencer, Jr., John Leroy Spencer, Eugene D. Stevenson, Sr., James E. Thomas, Alfred Travis, Robin Towns Wilson, Esq.

#74 GAMMA ZETA - Pasadena, CA (7/8/84)
William C. Barnes, Robert C. Davidson, Jr., H. Fitzherbert Davis, Charles E. Dickerson, III, Esq., Wendell Edwards, Richard Laverne Goode, Robert McCoy Higginbotham, (Mrs) Robert Allen Hine, William Day Hutchinson, James Edward Johnson, Julius Johnson, Esq., Vernon Dudley Jones, William D. McIntyre, Jr., Wilbur Andrew McKesson, Jr., Walter Herbet Morris, Jr., Alfred F. Moses, Esq., Nurudeen O. Olambiwonnu, Jerry Alton Oliver, Rodney, Armand Richard, John Henry Sandoz, Esq., Paul Earl Scranton, Jr., Shafeeq S. Shamsid Deen, Harold Edward Smallwood, Oscar E. Streeter, Jr., Everard Horton Williams, Sterling S. Williams

#75 GAMMA ETA - Des Moines, IA (7/14/84)
Raymond George Armstrong, Haywood B. Belle, Steven Gregory Berry, Phillip Daniel Brooks, (Mrs) Wesley S. Chapman, Moses S. Clinton, Paul Wendall Danforth, Wendell Calvin Danforth, George Louis D. Eichacker, (Mrs) Luther T. Glanton, Jr., (Mrs) Lillian Graham, Franklin Dean Greene, Oscar E. Jones, Charles Wesley Jordan, Gary Lee Lawson, James L. Lincoln, Willie Carl McClairen, Jr., Odell Gene McGhee, Esq., Robert R. Menzies, Langely D. Murray, Dimaggio O. Nichols, Walter James Riley, Meredith Roy Saunders, Meredith Roy Saunders, W. Caesar Smith, Gilbert Spears, Thomas Vaughn Spencer, Sr., Guy Joseph Stines, Frederick W. Strickland, Jr., Phelan Rico Thomas, Robert A. Wright, Sr., Esq., Robert Allan Wright, Jr., Esq.

"In summary, (Henry) Minton wanted to create an organization which would partake, in his own words, of the "tenets (like) of Skull and Bones at Yale and Phi Beta Kappa..."
— Charles H. Wesley

#76 GAMMA THETA - Princess Anne, MD (12/1/84)
Eddie Boyd, Jr., Henry Marcellus Brooks, Leon Lorenzo Copeland, Kermit Atlee Cottman, (Mrs) William Grant Dix, Edward V. Ellis, Francis W. Gates, Charles Gorman Goslee, Chester M. Hedgepeth, Milbourne F. Hull, O. William Hull, Jr., George Robert Kent, (Mrs) J. Comillous King, William Ernest Lide, (Mrs) Claud Collier Marion, (Mrs) Willie Q. McManus, Mortimer Hugh Neufville, Booker T. Outland, (Mrs) Sylvia Pinckett, Sr., (Mrs) Robert Eugene Thweatt, Oliver H. Williams

#77 GAMMA IOTA - Rochester, NY (2/23/85)
John William Adams, Bobby J. Anderson, Carl Atkins, Matthew Augustine, Raymond Lee Blackwell, (Mrs) John Lewis Blake, Walter Doyce Broadnax, Thomas Haywood Byas, Alan D. Caine, William H. Castle, Milton Leverne Cofield, William Mattherson Davis, Jr., Sibert Roy Douglas, Andrew Stoney Edwards, Emerson Ulysses Fullwood, William Hall, William Archer Johnson, Jr., Cleve Lee Killingsworth,Jesu Marrero, Alvaro Lopes Martins, James H. Norman, Sr., Lauriston Earl O'Connor, Clayton H. Osborne, Austin H. Ray, Lemuel A. Rogers, Jr., Alva Randall Royston, Sr., Hezekiah N. Simmons, Marshall J. Spurlock, James Carter Sutton, John Henry Thompson, Raphael T. Tshibangu, Kenneth Beverly Turpin, Herbert L. Washington

#78 GAMMA KAPPA - Winston Salem, NC (11/9/85)
William H. Andrews, Marshall Brent Bass, Robert E. Brower, Harold T. Brown, Willie L. Clarke, Jr. Esq., Thomas Lawrence Clarke, James Edward Dew, Joseph Lenwood Dickson, CE. Gaines, Edward Francis Hanes, Roland Harris Hayes, (Mrs) William Henry Hoffler, Jr., Lawrence David Hopkins, Marvin Joseph Johnson, Emmett Michael Lampkin, Calvert Bennett Jeffers, Jr., James M. Jones, Leroy B. Kellam, Charlie Lee Kennedy, Harold Lillard Kennedy, Jr., Willard L. McCloud, Sr., Steve M. McKinnon, Arthur Stevens Milligan, Daniel Howard Murphy, (Mrs) George F. Newell, Warren Claude Oldham, Charles Roy Pierce, (Mrs) Brytle Puryear, (Mrs) Royal W. Puryear, Benjamin S. Ruffin, Sterling Spainhour, Esq., Cleon Franklin Thompson, Sr., Thomas Parrish Trollinger, Walter S. Tucker, David Hollis Wagner, Jr., Esq., Roland Smith Watts, John Prince Williams, (Mrs) Hoyt A. Wiseman, Everette L. Witherspoon

#79 GAMMA LAMBDA - Chartleston, SC (12/15/86)
Thaddeus J. Bell, James Earthine Brown, Bennett L. Caffey, Gregory Davis, Esq., Herbert A. DeCosta, Jr., Eddie V. Easley, Lonie Hamilton, III, Raymon T. Huff, Theophilus Little, Daniel E. Martin, Sr., Montez C. Martin, Jr., Herbert Sharp Massey, Turner M. McCottry, George Kubelik Robinson, Kenneth Eugene Robinson, Addison Berkley Sales, Sabra Conway Slaughter, Perry Keith Waring, Andre' Vincent Woods

#80 GAMMA MU - Phoenix, AZ (5/10/86)
Charles C. Alston, Nathan Joseph Bacchus, Michael Brad Bayless, Junius A. Bowman, MC. Burton, Jr., Ervin Cobb, Ben L. Davis, George H. Dean, John Leonard Edwards, Harold David Fuller, William Freeman Gillis, Charles S. Harris, Kenny Welton Harris, William Thomas Holland, Harold Edward Holmes, Napoleon Hornbuckle, Proctor H. Houston, Arelester Green Johnson, Stanley Howard Kyle, George Logan, III, (Mrs) William D. Mackey, Jr., Joe McDonald, Albert Leon McHenry, Richard M. Moss, Albert Francois Olivier, Cecil Booker Patterson, Jr., Coy C. Payne, Robert Peacock, Lincoln J. Ragsdale, James Oliver Richardson, Anthony Dale Rodgers, William Murray Smith John Wesley Ward, Earl Jerome Washington, Charles Thomas Williams, Kirk Gilbert Williams, Lonnie James Williams, Jr., Theodore Edward Williams, Richard V. Worrell, Richard V. Worrell

#81 GAMMA NU - Northern Mississippi (5/31/86)
Cleotris Finley Brittenum, Troy Dudley Brown, Jimmie Lawson, Michael Dale Cavanaugh, Ishmell H. Edwards, Paul Clarence Lampley,OP. Lowe, Wilfred Thomas Mayfield, Theophilus E. McKinney, William A. McMillan, Sr., Alred Moore, Arvern Moore, James Henry Neely, Sylvester W. Oliver,Sammie Potts,Bruce W. Randolph, Walter L. Roberts, Othello Robinson, William Delano Scott, III, Clarence Ell Smith,Albert Donell Stewart, David L. Stratmon, Sr., Lawrence Sutton, Sr., William W. Sutton, W. Eric Thomas, Bennie L. Turner, Esq., Louis Westerfield, Esq.

#82 GAMMA OMICRON - Tampa, FL (6/28/86)
Kenneth David Anthony, H. James Odell Brookins, Kenneth Rawn Bryant, George W. Butler Jr. Esq., Alden George Cockburn, Henry Earl Cotman, Naaman Willis Johnson, Leroy Andy McCloud, Clarence V. McKee, Paul Edward McRae, Robert Alex Monroe, Larry J. Newsome, Sr., Frederick A. Reddy, (Mrs) James Bernard Sanderline, John H. Skinner, David Eugene Smith, John Lee Smith, Israel Tribble, Jr., Eugene A. Ward, Melvin Hugh Williams, Victor James Wright

#83 GAMMA PI - Chattanooga, TN (7/12/86)
Franklin E. Alford, Charles M. Bouie, James Monroe Boykin, Jr., William M. Buford, Calvin Lee Calhoun, Jr., Willie Robert Chapman, , Robert Joseph Clark, Alan David Hughes, George A. Key, Cornelius J. Mance, Paul Anderson McDaniel, James Arthur Miller, Jerome W. Page, Wilbert R. Roberts, Jr., W. Howard Roddy, S. Reginald Ruff, III, Edgar L. Scott, Samuel S. Trammell, Walter Francis Williams, Esq.

#84 GAMMA RHO - Ann Arbor, MI (1/17/87)
Archie Andrews, Jon Eric Barfield, Esq., James Howard Bradley, Jr., Oscar Lewis Britton, (Mrs) David R. Byrd, William Levi Cash, Jr., Dennis Dowdell, Jr., Fulton B. Eaglin Esq., Alfred L. Edwards, O. Herbert Ellis, Sr., Harold Patrick Fowler, Roderick Duane Gillum, James Hawkins, Henry Johnson, Gordon Richard Martin, Frederick Leon McDonald, Theodore R. Meadows, Arnold Wilson Miller, Charles D. Moody, Warren George Palmer, Walter G. Parker, Robert Shaw Rhodes, Hayward Richardson, Emerson Robinson, Joseph Ewing Vaughn, Jr., Isiah Charles White

#85 GAMMA SIGMA - Raleigh, NC (2/7/87)
(Mrs) James Carlton Barber, M. Grant Batey, Sr., Daniel Terry Blue, Jr, Esq., Stafford G. Bullock, Esq., Robert Burford, Frederick D. Burroughs, Louis Phillip Clark, Jr., James A. Clarke, Sylvellie R. Cloud, Walter Conway Davenport, George C. Debnam, Cecil R. Goins, James G. Hardy, Charles A. Haywood, Charles Vernon Holland, Russell Holloway, Clarence Lightner, Robert Warren McDowell, William R. McNeal, Jr., James Ralph O'Rourke, Jr., Theodore R. Padgett, Marion Phillips, James Junious Pilgrim, Jr., Prezell R. Robinson, (Mrs) James J. Sansom, Jr., Talbert O. Shaw, Robert Shepherd, James Almer Smith, III, Cressie H. Thigpen, Jr., George Willard Walker, Harold H. Webb, James Preston West, George Williams

#86 GAMMA TAU - Racine-Kenosha, WI (6/13/87)
Milous E. Adams, LaRoyce Francis Chambers, Etzer Chicoye, Wesley Alton Coleman Noel Newton Hankin, Reuben K. Harpole, Lawrence Lee Kirby, Louis Thomas Maxey, Esq., Joseph Charles Mitchell, Oscar D. Shade, Paul T. Spraggins, Jr., George Roger Stinson, Carl Shelby Tidwell, Lawrence S. Tolson, Robert Lee Watson, Jr., Dennis O. Webster

#87 GAMMA UPSILON - Asheville, NC (6/27/87)
Albert B. Anderson, Nilous McKinley Avery, Lemia C. Batts, Jr., Lonnie Dornell Burton, Ronald R. Caldwell, William J. Crisp, Logan Drummond Delany, Sr., Wilbur Eggleston, Eugene W. Ellision, Esq., James O. Gibbs, Jr., Lawrence Gilliam, Sr., John H. Grant, Jr., (Mrs) Lacy Thomas Haith, Robet Lewis Harrell, Osborne Martin Hart, Cecil Clifton Holt, John Plummer Holt, McArthur Jackson, James Elijah King, Charles E. Lawrence, Johnny Lee Lloyd, Larry C. McCallum, Willie L. McDaniel, Howard C. McGlohon, Esq., Otis B. Michael, (Mrs) Quentin K. Miller, Sr., Erby Rudolph Oglesby, John Vernon Parham, Jr., John F. Potts, Wayne Keith Purcell, Otha Lee Sherrill, Jr., George Edward Weaver, Alfred Jeter Whitesides, Jr.

#88 GAMMA PHI - San Antonio, TX (1/23/88)
Raymond S. Bennet, Jr., Frank Bryant, Jr., Wejay S. Bundara, Ernest T. Dixon, Jr., Carl Erwin Dukes, Walter Joe Duncan, William Hicks Hadnott, Lawrence B. Harkless, George Darby Hilliard, Robert l. Moore Hilliard, Leonard Eugene Lawrence, Clarence Roy McGowan, Esq., Curtis Emerson Neal, Jr., Joseph Alphonso Pierce, Jr., Melvin Douglas Smith, Charles Sparks Thurston, Navarra R. Williams, Theodore R. Williams, Edward Daniel Young, Jr.

#89 GAMMA CHI - San Jose, CA (7/16/88)
Ronald Lee Anders, John H. Arnold, Harold Eugene Batiste, Jr., Robert Arnold Bowman, Harry B. Bremond, Harry William Brooks, Frederick M. Chancellor, Jr., Roy Lee Clay, Carver Leon Clinton, John N. Douglas, Leo Victor English, William Ernest Green, Esq., Frank S. Greene, Jr., Charles Andrew Harris, John Hill, Lawrence B. Hooper, Paul Maurice Jackson, Robert Walton Johnson, James B. Knight, Robert Weldon Lawrence, Cordell Page Olive, TJ. Owens, Phrasel L. Shelton, John Robert Thompson, Arthur BC. Walker, James Leroy White, Kirk Andrew Woodson

#90 GAMMA PSI - Columbus, GA (11/4/89)
Lionel Baker, Sanford Dixon Bishop, Jr., Henry L. Cook, James EW. Crosse, Gregory Allan Davis, M. Delmar Edwards, Eli Gardner, Isaac Samuel Hadley, Julius H. Hunter, Jr., Esq., James C. Jackson,Clifton, Johnson, Thomas Nathan Malone, William H. Mayweather, Sylvester McRae, William Samuel Odom, Jr., Gary Parker, Esq., Gregory M. Rucker, Calvin Smyre, Albert William Thompson, Sr., Price Walker, Jr.,Emanuel Wilkes, Howard Willis, Robert L. Wright, Jr.

#91 DELTA ALPHA - Northern Illinois (6/6/90)
James Edward Belcher, Joseph 'Bryan' Bennet, Sherman Beverly, Jr., Jesse B. Brown, Andrew Lee Glover, Calvin Houston Hall, Jr., Clifford M. Hurd, Ronald Johnson, Lemmon C. McMillan, II, Kenneth Albert Mines, James Heyward Murray, III, Sherman Noble, Jr., Morris Earl Robinson, Bruce E. Sands, Butler Lee Sharpe, III, Luther Franklin Spence, Edwin Wells Turner, Lee Henderson Walker, Albert Morris Ware, William Earl Woods

#92 DELTA BETA - Greenville, SC (2/10/90)
Robert W. Anderson, III, Charles T. Battle, Jr., Willis H. Crosby, Jr., Melvin Davis, James W. Gregory, Morris Hall, Willie J. Hill, Thomas Elliot Kerns, Julius Kilgore, Levi S. Kirkland,Amon A. Martin, Jr., Harold O. Mims, William C. Patton, ST. Peden, Desmond E. Smith, Willie T. Smith, Jr., Clinton J. Thompson, Charles W. Whittenberg

#93 DELTA GAMMA - Tyler, TX (2/24/90)
Clarence W. Bailey, Napoleon G. Byrdsong, Marvin A. Calloway, William Edward Calloway, Charles Craddock, Charles Craddock, Willie P. Drumgoole, Samuel D. Houston, Charles Glenn Jenkins, Otis A. Jones, Isidore J. Lamothe, Jr., Maurice Mills, Winston Robinson, Jeremiah T. Stallworth, (Mrs) TJ. Taliaferro, William A. Warren, Carl U. Westbrook, II

#94 DELTA DELTA - Albany, NY (3/24/90)
Willie Adams, Rex Olatunji Ajayi, Robert L. Albritten, Ronnie William Arrington, Egbert Julian Bacon, Ernest W. Benson, Billy C. Black, Carl A. Bryant, Esq., Clarence Calhoun, Wilburn A. Campbell, Jr., Garland Keith Chadwell, Thomas C. Chatmon, Walter Carl Gordon, Jr., Cornelius W. Grant, Esq., Woodrow A. Hall, Washington A. Johnson, William Arthur Johnson, T. Marshall Jones, Walter Wallace Judge, Ozell Stanley Kelley, Charles C. King, Robert Lewis Marshall, Obie W. O'Neal, Jr., Herbert E. Phipps, Alfredo Stokes, Larry Morgan Turner, Devell Ray Young

#95 DELTA EPSILON - Southern, NJ (4/13/91)
William Baker, Roderick A. Bennet, Calvin Bland, Van Buren Bruner, Jr., Edgar Bernard Darrell, Ronald Upshaw Davis, Ronald Jerry Freeman, Esq., J. St. Girard, Jordan,Lewis Edward Proffitt, Carlisle L. St. Martin, Donn George Scott, Donn George Scott, Alphonso L. Smith, Ronald L. Stewart, H. Lebaron Taylor, Winifred L. Tillery, W. Carey Tucker, John E. Wallace, Jr., Henry Eugene Waples, Joseph James Williams

#97 DELTA ETA - Denver, Colorado (5/18/91)
Odell Carl Barry, Bertram Alfred Bruton, Charles Leroy Casteel, Esq., Morris Shandell Clark, Kenneth Gregory Chrichlow, Wiley Young Daniel, Esq., Leslie S. Franklin, Sherman Hamilton, Mark Haynes, Larry McGlother Jackson, Jerry L. Johnson, Johnny Emanuel Johnson, Raymond Dean Jones, James Giffen Mann, Wilbert Lee Miles, Claudie Dee Minor, Jr., Benjamin Moultrie, Larry J. Naves, Robert Leon Patterson, Robert I. Patton, Wilbur R. Reed, William R. Roberts, Reginald L. Washington

#98 DELTA THETA - Las Vegas, NV (11/3/92)
John Benjamin Branche, John Benjamin Branche, Jr., Kenneth Gregory Brass, James Cornelius Brown, Samuel C. Buchanan, Tyree Carr, Matthew G. Carter, Howard Coker, John Richard Crear, William E. Dougan, Michael L. Douglas, Esq., William Leslie Downey, Henry Gates, Jr., Lee A. Gates, Washington Hill, Terrence Renee Johnson, Owen William Justice, Jr., Sidney Blair Lawson, Sidney Blair Lawson, Walter Gordon Lynch, Cuthbert EA. Mack, George Mask, George L. Mims, Nathan I. Ozobia, Robert McQueen Paige, Elbert A. Powell, Ronald Lucius Reedom, Louis Solomon Richardson, Louis Robison, Michael T. Rowan, Elleston Craig Rucker, William W. Sullivan, Kenneth C. Westfield, Richard G. Wharton, Earle William White, Jr., Arthur L. Williams, Esq., Carl N. Williams, Jr., Wendell John Williams, Jerome Alan Young

#99 DELTA IOTA - Mobile, AL (11/20/93)
Ralph Anthony Altice, Celious Barner, Walter A. Bell, Emanuel M. Carter, Kendal Irwin Foster, Vance Edward Gray, Randolph R. Hadley, Council Powell, Sr., Keflyn Xavier Reed, Thomas N. Reed, Earl Roberson, Sr., Roy Lee Smith, Coleman Turner

#100 DELTA KAPPA - Shreveport, LA (1/8/94)
Thomas A. Archey, Willie JC. Critton, Edwin J. Holt, Roy W. Lester, Harold L. Lloyd, Collier Edwards Mickle, Collie J. Nicholson, Albert H. Powell, Gary Sanders, Joseph Sarpy, Jr., Carl E. Stewart

#101 DELTA LAMBDA - Nassau, Bahamas (2/5/94)
Roger G. Brown, Baldwin William Carey, Donald W. Cash, George Victor Cox, Judson Frazier Eneas, Wendell Carver Grant, Roston Henry Miller, V. Edgar Moxey, Patrick Anthony Rahming, Patrick David Roberts, Lofton Barry Russell, Philip E. Russell, Robet Dºelano Sands, Alfred Michael Sears, Gordon Patrick Soles, William Roston Wallace

LINKS/RESOURCES:
• Boule' Index -- http://daghettotymz.com/rkyvz/articles/bouleseries/BCover.html

• Boule' Part 1: Who Iz the Boule'? -- http://daghettotymz.com/rkyvz/articles/bouleseries/boule1-3roster/boule1/boulept1.html
• Boule' Part 2: Connection to Black Frats & Sororities -- http://daghettotymz.com/rkyvz/articles/bouleseries/boule1-3roster/boule2/boulept2.html
• Boule' Part 3: Dyin' Wit Secrets -- http://daghettotymz.com/rkyvz/articles/bouleseries/boule1-3roster/boule3/boulept3.html
• Boule' Part 4: The Psychological Makeup of a Sellout -- http://daghettotymz.com/rkyvz/articles/bouleseries/boule1-3roster/boule4/boulept4.html
• Boule' Fraternity & Sorority Shield Breakdown -- http://daghettotymz.com/rkyvz/articles/bouleseries/boule1-3roster/shields/shields.html
• Greek Fraternity Tradition has Strong Root in Homosexuality -- http://daghettotymz.com/rkyvz/articles/greeks/greeks.html

Read more from our Current and R-Kyvz Vault

<<BACK TO MAIN

Comments | Send Us Your Comment

• My parents are on this list and I grew up with the children of many others on this list as well. For some reason-or for HIS own reasons-THE MOST HIGH GOD has always kept me for .his own and guided me away from continuing the "legacies" I have been rooted in, from Jack&Jill, to AKA (Kappa father), to The Links and the Boule` . Thank you for aiding my quest to learn the truth in the light of knowledge, for surely I was blinded but now I see! I just hope my people didn't do no sacrifices! They not THAT rich so I'm hoping that means they didn't go that far! I've always been the dreaded black sheep and now I know why. Thanks again brother your sister,
xxxxxxxxxxPosted by Dawn Britton (dawnherdt@gmail.com) on Sunday, June 30, 2013 3:46AM


• I checked the one you have in Maryland, and I remember my brother going to events held for the children of this organization in DC.  I know alot of Men on the list. I grew up with their children.  I heard all kind of weriod stuff about the group, did not want to believe it though.  It was very noticeable that they only invitited very fair skin black men to be in it. Needless to say my father was never asked.
xxxxxxxxxxPosted by Kent V. Blake (kentvblake@gmail.com) on Friday, January 4, 2008 at 11:24 PM


Developed & maintained by Nebulution Studios
Contact webmaster, Da Machete at
info@daghettotymz.com with your comments.